Ak 99827


FIPSCode222222
ZIPCodeAKAKAKAKAKAK
ShortZipCode998279982799827998279982799827
SizeOfAdjustedGrossIncome123456
NumberOfReturns52033019011014030
NumberOfSingleReturns4101807040300
NumberOfJointReturns50901007012020
Numberofheadofhouseholdreturns40600000
Numberofreturnswithpaidpreparer'ssignature180120100608020
Numberofexemptions58054039024036060
Numberofdependents110120100501100
Totalnumberofvolunteerpreparedreturns000000
NumberofvolunteerincometaxassistanceVITApreparedreturns000000
NumberoftaxcounselingfortheelderlyTCEpreparedreturns000000
Adjustgrossincome6401120251166397681841410970
Numberofreturnswithtotalincome52033019011014030
Totalincomeamount6623122861198299851888410970
Numberofreturnswithsalariesandwages350270150901300
Salariesandwagesamount3854764864085813132860
Numberofreturnswithtaxableinterest11010090508030
Taxableinterestamount12618911282250352
Numberofreturnswithordinarydividends110707030900
Ordinarydividendsamount20219818211911160
Numberofreturnswithqualifieddividends70404020700
Qualifieddividendsamount90107106808280
Numberofreturnswithstateandlocalincometaxrefunds000000
Stateandlocalincometaxrefundsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithbusinessorprofessionalnetincomelessloss140906030500
Businessorprofessionalnetincomelesslossamount801763104267711080
Numberofreturnswithnetcapitalgainlessloss70505020800
Netcapitalgainlesslossamount10031333420018410
Numberofreturnswithtaxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributions040400300
Taxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributionsamount0323603010000
Numberofreturnswithtaxablepensionsandannuities50706040600
Taxablepensionsandannuitiesamount44214001897156030480
Numberoffarmreturns000000
Numberofreturnswithunemploymentcompensation16090504000
Unemploymentcompensationamount37325214014200
NumberofreturnswithtaxableSocialSecuritybenefits0806030400
TaxableSocialSecuritybenefitsamount03807384347410
Numberofreturnswithpartnership/Scorpnetincomelessloss040300400
Partnership/Scorpnetincomelesslossamount0175360043130
Numberofreturnswithtotalstatutoryadjustments1601107050700
Totalstatutoryadjustmentsamount2222613192174700
Numberofreturnswitheducatorexpenses0030000
Educatorexpensesamount008000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymentretirementplans000000
Selfemploymentretirementplansamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenthealthinsurancededuction05002000
Selfemploymenthealthinsurancedeductionamount0154014700
NumberofreturnswithIRApayments0300000
IRApaymentsamount01350000
Numberofreturnswithstudentloaninterestdeduction05020000
Studentloaninterestdeductionamount03820000
Numberofreturnswithtuitionandfeesdeduction000000
Tuitionandfeesdeductionamount000000
Returnswithdomesticproductionactivitiesdeduction000000
Domesticproductionactivitiesdeductionamount000000
Numberofreturnswithitemizeddeductions20404030700
Totalitemizeddeductionsamount25662666057217200
AmountofAGIforitemizedreturns341159425442805122010
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalincometaxes0020000
Stateandlocalincometaxesamount0020000
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalgeneralsalestax040400500
Stateandlocalgeneralsalestaxamount024400810
Numberofreturnswithrealestatetaxes0504030600
Realestatetaxesamount011895752120
Numberofreturnswithtaxespaid0604030700
Taxespaidamount01481291033300
Numberofreturnswithmortgageinterestpaid0403030500
Mortgageinterestpaidamount02301902004570
Numberofreturnswithcontributions0403020500
Contributionsamount0144124784520
Numberofreturnswithtaxableincome33033019011014030
Taxableincomeamount1767680078867347149279908
Numberofreturnswithincometaxbeforecredits33032019011014030
Incometaxbeforecreditsamount1848351089113325512607
Numberofreturnswithalternativeminimumtax000000
Alternativeminimumtaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithexcessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepayment0600000
Excessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepaymentamount0680000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxcredits60907030800
Totaltaxcreditsamount21737757910
Numberofreturnswithforeigntaxcredit00400300
Foreigntaxcreditamount0010220
Numberofreturnswithchildanddependentcarecredit0200000
Childanddependentcarecreditamount060000
Numberofreturnswithnonrefundableeducationcredit30030000
Nonrefundableeducationcreditamount23037000
Numberofreturnswithretirementsavingscontributioncredit0400000
Retirementsavingscontributioncreditamount0100000
Numberofreturnswithchildtaxcredit2050600300
Childtaxcreditamount746910420
Numberofreturnswithresidentialenergytaxcredit000000
Residentialenergytaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenttax130705030400
Selfemploymenttaxamount1631712011102070
Numberofreturnswithtotalpremiumtaxcredit40500000
Totalpremiumtaxcreditamount2082640000
Numberofreturnswithadvancepremiumtaxcredit40600000
Advancepremiumtaxcreditamount2073330000
Numberofreturnswithhealthcareindividualresponsibilitypayment404040000
Healthcareindividualresponsibilitypaymentamount4825000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxpayments41031018011014030
Totaltaxpaymentsamount64312221318124627421861
Numberofreturnswithearnedincomecredit130500000
Earnedincomecreditamount195970000
Numberofreturnswithexcessearnedincomecredit90400000
Excessearnedincomecreditrefundableamount159710000
Numberofreturnswithadditionalchildtaxcredit50400000
Additionalchildtaxcreditamount47420000
Numberofreturnswithrefundableeducationcredit20020000
Refundableeducationcreditamount19021000
Numberofreturnswithnetpremiumtaxcredit3000000
Netpremiumtaxcreditamount2200000
Numberofreturnswithincometax29028019011014030
Incometaxamount1637621012107624812100
Numberofreturnswithtaxliability36030019011014030
Totaltaxliabilityamount3339461232119626722261
NumberofreturnswithadditionalMedicaretax000000
AdditionalMedicaretaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnetinvestmentincometax000000
Netinvestmentincometaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtaxdueattimeoffiling1501008050800
Taxdueattimeoffilingamount1182002191967720
Numberofreturnswithoverpaymentsrefunded31022010060700
Overpaymentsrefundedamount4114562812222980