Ak 99780


FIPSCode222222
ZIPCodeAKAKAKAKAKAK
ShortZipCode997809978099780997809978099780
SizeOfAdjustedGrossIncome123456
NumberOfReturns320180120901000
NumberOfSingleReturns23090404000
NumberOfJointReturns30607060800
Numberofheadofhouseholdreturns502020000
Numberofreturnswithpaidpreparer'ssignature100606050700
Numberofexemptions4103602501902600
Numberofdependents1201206040800
Totalnumberofvolunteerpreparedreturns000000
NumberofvolunteerincometaxassistanceVITApreparedreturns000000
NumberoftaxcounselingfortheelderlyTCEpreparedreturns000000
Adjustgrossincome3468623875187485142040
Numberofreturnswithtotalincome320180120901000
Totalincomeamount3527631476007549143450
Numberofreturnswithsalariesandwages24015010080900
Salariesandwagesamount225542295193495596400
Numberofreturnswithtaxableinterest30404030500
Taxableinterestamount11201644720
Numberofreturnswithordinarydividends70404030300
Ordinarydividendsamount708173711280
Numberofreturnswithqualifieddividends70303030300
Qualifieddividendsamount50374942620
Numberofreturnswithstateandlocalincometaxrefunds000000
Stateandlocalincometaxrefundsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithbusinessorprofessionalnetincomelessloss30302020200
Businessorprofessionalnetincomelesslossamount89187621784250
Numberofreturnswithnetcapitalgainlessloss300300300
Netcapitalgainlesslossamount15012004040
Numberofreturnswithtaxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributions0030000
Taxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributionsamount00491000
Numberofreturnswithtaxablepensionsandannuities30404030300
Taxablepensionsandannuitiesamount2449041159124015610
Numberoffarmreturns000000
Numberofreturnswithunemploymentcompensation15070304000
Unemploymentcompensationamount38627212115400
NumberofreturnswithtaxableSocialSecuritybenefits0504030200
TaxableSocialSecuritybenefitsamount02314273693490
Numberofreturnswithpartnership/Scorpnetincomelessloss0040000
Partnership/Scorpnetincomelesslossamount00587000
Numberofreturnswithtotalstatutoryadjustments40404020300
Totalstatutoryadjustmentsamount597682641410
Numberofreturnswitheducatorexpenses000000
Educatorexpensesamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymentretirementplans000000
Selfemploymentretirementplansamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenthealthinsurancededuction000000
Selfemploymenthealthinsurancedeductionamount000000
NumberofreturnswithIRApayments000000
IRApaymentsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithstudentloaninterestdeduction0040000
Studentloaninterestdeductionamount0045000
Numberofreturnswithtuitionandfeesdeduction000000
Tuitionandfeesdeductionamount000000
Returnswithdomesticproductionactivitiesdeduction000000
Domesticproductionactivitiesdeductionamount000000
Numberofreturnswithitemizeddeductions03000200
Totalitemizeddeductionsamount0525005560
AmountofAGIforitemizedreturns016970035900
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalincometaxes000000
Stateandlocalincometaxesamount000000
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalgeneralsalestax000000
Stateandlocalgeneralsalestaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithrealestatetaxes000000
Realestatetaxesamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtaxespaid0004000
Taxespaidamount0009000
Numberofreturnswithmortgageinterestpaid0004000
Mortgageinterestpaidamount00025700
Numberofreturnswithcontributions0004000
Contributionsamount00019400
Numberofreturnswithtaxableincome150170120901000
Taxableincomeamount779328451455622116750
Numberofreturnswithincometaxbeforecredits170170120901000
Incometaxbeforecreditsamount8040873484620370
Numberofreturnswithalternativeminimumtax000000
Alternativeminimumtaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithexcessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepayment000000
Excessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepaymentamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxcredits40704030300
Totaltaxcreditsamount11535743830
Numberofreturnswithforeigntaxcredit000000
Foreigntaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithchildanddependentcarecredit000000
Childanddependentcarecreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnonrefundableeducationcredit0500000
Nonrefundableeducationcreditamount0360000
Numberofreturnswithretirementsavingscontributioncredit000000
Retirementsavingscontributioncreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithchildtaxcredit2040304000
Childtaxcreditamount534456900
Numberofreturnswithresidentialenergytaxcredit000000
Residentialenergytaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenttax203003000
Selfemploymenttaxamount258709100
Numberofreturnswithtotalpremiumtaxcredit000000
Totalpremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithadvancepremiumtaxcredit000000
Advancepremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithhealthcareindividualresponsibilitypayment04030000
Healthcareindividualresponsibilitypaymentamount0718000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxpayments260170120901000
Totaltaxpaymentsamount470812906101221440
Numberofreturnswithearnedincomecredit100400000
Earnedincomecreditamount1691140000
Numberofreturnswithexcessearnedincomecredit80400000
Excessearnedincomecreditrefundableamount1601100000
Numberofreturnswithadditionalchildtaxcredit50300000
Additionalchildtaxcreditamount47640000
Numberofreturnswithrefundableeducationcredit3000000
Refundableeducationcreditamount2300000
Numberofreturnswithnetpremiumtaxcredit000000
Netpremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithincometax130140120901000
Incometaxamount6935567780319530
Numberofreturnswithtaxliability140150120901000
Totaltaxliabilityamount9940872484220570
NumberofreturnswithadditionalMedicaretax000000
AdditionalMedicaretaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnetinvestmentincometax000000
Netinvestmentincometaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtaxdueattimeoffiling50303030400
Taxdueattimeoffilingamount285664572840
Numberofreturnswithoverpaymentsrefunded2301409060500
Overpaymentsrefundedamount4064602452272480