Ak 99760


FIPSCode222222
ZIPCodeAKAKAKAKAKAK
ShortZipCode997609976099760997609976099760
SizeOfAdjustedGrossIncome123456
NumberOfReturns150605040600
NumberOfSingleReturns11030203000
NumberOfJointReturns050030500
Numberofheadofhouseholdreturns0400000
Numberofreturnswithpaidpreparer'ssignature4003020300
Numberofexemptions1901201001001400
Numberofdependents50403030300
Totalnumberofvolunteerpreparedreturns000000
NumberofvolunteerincometaxassistanceVITApreparedreturns000000
NumberoftaxcounselingfortheelderlyTCEpreparedreturns000000
Adjustgrossincome156021872974364597940
Numberofreturnswithtotalincome150605040600
Totalincomeamount156022372974368497940
Numberofreturnswithsalariesandwages110604040500
Salariesandwagesamount101418612060279560350
Numberofreturnswithtaxableinterest00400300
Taxableinterestamount00120120
Numberofreturnswithordinarydividends404003000
Ordinarydividendsamount474308800
Numberofreturnswithqualifieddividends303003000
Qualifieddividendsamount2730010700
Numberofreturnswithstateandlocalincometaxrefunds000000
Stateandlocalincometaxrefundsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithbusinessorprofessionalnetincomelessloss30002000
Businessorprofessionalnetincomelesslossamount-31001600
Numberofreturnswithnetcapitalgainlessloss0003000
Netcapitalgainlesslossamount00035900
Numberofreturnswithtaxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributions000000
Taxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributionsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtaxablepensionsandannuities300300300
Taxablepensionsandannuitiesamount3610909018160
Numberoffarmreturns000000
Numberofreturnswithunemploymentcompensation604003000
Unemploymentcompensationamount144146010200
NumberofreturnswithtaxableSocialSecuritybenefits20002000
TaxableSocialSecuritybenefitsamount1580036700
Numberofreturnswithpartnership/Scorpnetincomelessloss000000
Partnership/Scorpnetincomelesslossamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtotalstatutoryadjustments04003000
Totalstatutoryadjustmentsamount05003900
Numberofreturnswitheducatorexpenses000000
Educatorexpensesamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymentretirementplans000000
Selfemploymentretirementplansamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenthealthinsurancededuction000000
Selfemploymenthealthinsurancedeductionamount000000
NumberofreturnswithIRApayments000000
IRApaymentsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithstudentloaninterestdeduction000000
Studentloaninterestdeductionamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtuitionandfeesdeduction000000
Tuitionandfeesdeductionamount000000
Returnswithdomesticproductionactivitiesdeduction000000
Domesticproductionactivitiesdeductionamount000000
Numberofreturnswithitemizeddeductions2000000
Totalitemizeddeductionsamount32300000
AmountofAGIforitemizedreturns242500000
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalincometaxes000000
Stateandlocalincometaxesamount000000
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalgeneralsalestax000000
Stateandlocalgeneralsalestaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithrealestatetaxes000000
Realestatetaxesamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtaxespaid000000
Taxespaidamount000000
Numberofreturnswithmortgageinterestpaid000000
Mortgageinterestpaidamount000000
Numberofreturnswithcontributions000000
Contributionsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtaxableincome70605040600
Taxableincomeamount31712342094276784490
Numberofreturnswithincometaxbeforecredits70605040600
Incometaxbeforecreditsamount3315632143616010
Numberofreturnswithalternativeminimumtax000000
Alternativeminimumtaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithexcessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepayment000000
Excessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepaymentamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxcredits04003000
Totaltaxcreditsamount04204000
Numberofreturnswithforeigntaxcredit000000
Foreigntaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithchildanddependentcarecredit000000
Childanddependentcarecreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnonrefundableeducationcredit000000
Nonrefundableeducationcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithretirementsavingscontributioncredit000000
Retirementsavingscontributioncreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithchildtaxcredit0050000
Childtaxcreditamount0069000
Numberofreturnswithresidentialenergytaxcredit000000
Residentialenergytaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenttax3000000
Selfemploymenttaxamount2700000
Numberofreturnswithtotalpremiumtaxcredit000000
Totalpremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithadvancepremiumtaxcredit000000
Advancepremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithhealthcareindividualresponsibilitypayment000000
Healthcareindividualresponsibilitypaymentamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxpayments110605040600
Totaltaxpaymentsamount22129937950315410
Numberofreturnswithearnedincomecredit6000000
Earnedincomecreditamount11300000
Numberofreturnswithexcessearnedincomecredit5000000
Excessearnedincomecreditrefundableamount10400000
Numberofreturnswithadditionalchildtaxcredit3000000
Additionalchildtaxcreditamount4000000
Numberofreturnswithrefundableeducationcredit000000
Refundableeducationcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnetpremiumtaxcredit000000
Netpremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithincometax60505040600
Incometaxamount2914129741015850
Numberofreturnswithtaxliability80505040600
Totaltaxliabilityamount4315632142716170
NumberofreturnswithadditionalMedicaretax000000
AdditionalMedicaretaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnetinvestmentincometax000000
Netinvestmentincometaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtaxdueattimeoffiling300200200
Taxdueattimeoffilingamount505301540
Numberofreturnswithoverpaymentsrefunded100603030400
Overpaymentsrefundedamount178143921231820