Ak 99743


FIPSCode222222
ZIPCodeAKAKAKAKAKAK
ShortZipCode997439974399743997439974399743
SizeOfAdjustedGrossIncome123456
NumberOfReturns16012080801500
NumberOfSingleReturns140100404000
NumberOfJointReturns30030401300
Numberofheadofhouseholdreturns0030000
Numberofreturnswithpaidpreparer'ssignature705040401000
Numberofexemptions1401801401804200
Numberofdependents06040601400
Totalnumberofvolunteerpreparedreturns000000
NumberofvolunteerincometaxassistanceVITApreparedreturns000000
NumberoftaxcounselingfortheelderlyTCEpreparedreturns000000
Adjustgrossincome1878450448516695247330
Numberofreturnswithtotalincome16012080801500
Totalincomeamount1908456048856805249820
Numberofreturnswithsalariesandwages14011070601400
Salariesandwagesamount1528361236784788166280
Numberofreturnswithtaxableinterest30202030600
Taxableinterestamount23124470
Numberofreturnswithordinarydividends300300400
Ordinarydividendsamount4807701120
Numberofreturnswithqualifieddividends300300300
Qualifieddividendsamount240390580
Numberofreturnswithstateandlocalincometaxrefunds000000
Stateandlocalincometaxrefundsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithbusinessorprofessionalnetincomelessloss300200300
Businessorprofessionalnetincomelesslossamount221035702720
Numberofreturnswithnetcapitalgainlessloss300300400
Netcapitalgainlesslossamount65023603030
Numberofreturnswithtaxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributions0003000
Taxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributionsamount00036800
Numberofreturnswithtaxablepensionsandannuities040030400
Taxablepensionsandannuitiesamount0875089821140
Numberoffarmreturns000000
Numberofreturnswithunemploymentcompensation5050400300
Unemploymentcompensationamount1011501260730
NumberofreturnswithtaxableSocialSecuritybenefits03003000
TaxableSocialSecuritybenefitsamount0216054200
Numberofreturnswithpartnership/Scorpnetincomelessloss0002000
Partnership/Scorpnetincomelesslossamount000101300
Numberofreturnswithtotalstatutoryadjustments20302020600
Totalstatutoryadjustmentsamount3056341102490
Numberofreturnswitheducatorexpenses000000
Educatorexpensesamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymentretirementplans000000
Selfemploymentretirementplansamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenthealthinsurancededuction000000
Selfemploymenthealthinsurancedeductionamount000000
NumberofreturnswithIRApayments000000
IRApaymentsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithstudentloaninterestdeduction03002000
Studentloaninterestdeductionamount03202400
Numberofreturnswithtuitionandfeesdeduction000000
Tuitionandfeesdeductionamount000000
Returnswithdomesticproductionactivitiesdeduction000000
Domesticproductionactivitiesdeductionamount000000
Numberofreturnswithitemizeddeductions00400400
Totalitemizeddeductionsamount0073208790
AmountofAGIforitemizedreturns002823060210
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalincometaxes000000
Stateandlocalincometaxesamount000000
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalgeneralsalestax000000
Stateandlocalgeneralsalestaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithrealestatetaxes0200000
Realestatetaxesamount0570000
Numberofreturnswithtaxespaid02000300
Taxespaidamount04000720
Numberofreturnswithmortgageinterestpaid0000500
Mortgageinterestpaidamount00003810
Numberofreturnswithcontributions00300300
Contributionsamount0017902000
Numberofreturnswithtaxableincome11012080801500
Taxableincomeamount601281435005089208240
Numberofreturnswithincometaxbeforecredits12012080801500
Incometaxbeforecreditsamount6337552681443810
Numberofreturnswithalternativeminimumtax000000
Alternativeminimumtaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithexcessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepayment000000
Excessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepaymentamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxcredits30303030600
Totaltaxcreditsamount11273945920
Numberofreturnswithforeigntaxcredit0200000
Foreigntaxcreditamount010000
Numberofreturnswithchildanddependentcarecredit000000
Childanddependentcarecreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnonrefundableeducationcredit0400000
Nonrefundableeducationcreditamount0350000
Numberofreturnswithretirementsavingscontributioncredit000000
Retirementsavingscontributioncreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithchildtaxcredit030030400
Childtaxcreditamount038040570
Numberofreturnswithresidentialenergytaxcredit000000
Residentialenergytaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenttax00400200
Selfemploymenttaxamount001170420
Numberofreturnswithtotalpremiumtaxcredit2000000
Totalpremiumtaxcreditamount15900000
Numberofreturnswithadvancepremiumtaxcredit0200000
Advancepremiumtaxcreditamount01790000
Numberofreturnswithhealthcareindividualresponsibilitypayment0600000
Healthcareindividualresponsibilitypaymentamount0180000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxpayments14012080701500
Totaltaxpaymentsamount21758959185445490
Numberofreturnswithearnedincomecredit4000000
Earnedincomecreditamount5100000
Numberofreturnswithexcessearnedincomecredit3000000
Excessearnedincomecreditrefundableamount4200000
Numberofreturnswithadditionalchildtaxcredit000000
Additionalchildtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithrefundableeducationcredit3000000
Refundableeducationcreditamount2900000
Numberofreturnswithnetpremiumtaxcredit000000
Netpremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithincometax10011080701500
Incometaxamount5234848776842660
Numberofreturnswithtaxliability11011080701500
Totaltaxliabilityamount6839151282644760
NumberofreturnswithadditionalMedicaretax000000
AdditionalMedicaretaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnetinvestmentincometax000000
Netinvestmentincometaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtaxdueattimeoffiling4002030500
Taxdueattimeoffilingamount440301203310
Numberofreturnswithoverpaymentsrefunded1201006050900
Overpaymentsrefundedamount1622161081434060