Ak 99737


FIPSCode222222
ZIPCodeAKAKAKAKAKAK
ShortZipCode997379973799737997379973799737
SizeOfAdjustedGrossIncome123456
NumberOfReturns59037030022033030
NumberOfSingleReturns4201809060500
NumberOfJointReturns13015017015027030
Numberofheadofhouseholdreturns403040000
Numberofreturnswithpaidpreparer'ssignature23016012010017020
Numberofexemptions82080077057087090
Numberofdependents24029030020028030
Totalnumberofvolunteerpreparedreturns000000
NumberofvolunteerincometaxassistanceVITApreparedreturns000000
NumberoftaxcounselingfortheelderlyTCEpreparedreturns000000
Adjustgrossincome6650133401814019407424689703
Numberofreturnswithtotalincome59037030022033030
Totalincomeamount6776135361838119550429479703
Numberofreturnswithsalariesandwages40030026019030030
Salariesandwagesamount388492471380613587317123946
Numberofreturnswithtaxableinterest10090908014020
Taxableinterestamount6742644120339
Numberofreturnswithordinarydividends604050601000
Ordinarydividendsamount8185811166630
Numberofreturnswithqualifieddividends50304050900
Qualifieddividendsamount525647763300
Numberofreturnswithstateandlocalincometaxrefunds000000
Stateandlocalincometaxrefundsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithbusinessorprofessionalnetincomelessloss100705040800
Businessorprofessionalnetincomelesslossamount6314723513632920
Numberofreturnswithnetcapitalgainlessloss30303040800
Netcapitalgainlesslossamount472610316712200
Numberofreturnswithtaxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributions050020400
Taxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributionsamount035703487900
Numberofreturnswithtaxablepensionsandannuities708070901500
Taxablepensionsandannuitiesamount68116801847311864850
Numberoffarmreturns300200200
Numberofreturnswithunemploymentcompensation19013011050400
Unemploymentcompensationamount4504204241752070
NumberofreturnswithtaxableSocialSecuritybenefits0705050800
TaxableSocialSecuritybenefitsamount034458776513560
Numberofreturnswithpartnership/Scorpnetincomelessloss3020400400
Partnership/Scorpnetincomelesslossamount56265894036300
Numberofreturnswithtotalstatutoryadjustments1209090601200
Totalstatutoryadjustmentsamount1261962411434790
Numberofreturnswitheducatorexpenses0004000
Educatorexpensesamount0001200
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymentretirementplans000000
Selfemploymentretirementplansamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenthealthinsurancededuction0300000
Selfemploymenthealthinsurancedeductionamount0920000
NumberofreturnswithIRApayments0030000
IRApaymentsamount00157000
Numberofreturnswithstudentloaninterestdeduction300400300
Studentloaninterestdeductionamount210430260
Numberofreturnswithtuitionandfeesdeduction0030000
Tuitionandfeesdeductionamount0034000
Returnswithdomesticproductionactivitiesdeduction3000000
Domesticproductionactivitiesdeductionamount4700000
Numberofreturnswithitemizeddeductions203050501100
Totalitemizeddeductionsamount341534901101930290
AmountofAGIforitemizedreturns365116529404565176240
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalincometaxes00400400
Stateandlocalincometaxesamount0070290
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalgeneralsalestax000000
Stateandlocalgeneralsalestaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithrealestatetaxes00300400
Realestatetaxesamount00620900
Numberofreturnswithtaxespaid3003030700
Taxespaidamount9041551660
Numberofreturnswithmortgageinterestpaid2003040700
Mortgageinterestpaidamount17201823057240
Numberofreturnswithcontributions0404040900
Contributionsamount017842642414360
Numberofreturnswithtaxableincome31034029022033030
Taxableincomeamount136367891163214251340848354
Numberofreturnswithincometaxbeforecredits35035029022033030
Incometaxbeforecreditsamount1508551656219460272013
Numberofreturnswithalternativeminimumtax000000
Alternativeminimumtaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithexcessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepayment0300000
Excessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepaymentamount0200000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxcredits70120140901300
Totaltaxcreditsamount221002071821820
Numberofreturnswithforeigntaxcredit00400300
Foreigntaxcreditamount001040
Numberofreturnswithchildanddependentcarecredit0030000
Childanddependentcarecreditamount0016000
Numberofreturnswithnonrefundableeducationcredit04003000
Nonrefundableeducationcreditamount02803200
Numberofreturnswithretirementsavingscontributioncredit03020000
Retirementsavingscontributioncreditamount074000
Numberofreturnswithchildtaxcredit508011070800
Childtaxcreditamount12721821591280
Numberofreturnswithresidentialenergytaxcredit0004000
Residentialenergytaxcreditamount000900
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenttax80604030500
Selfemploymenttaxamount118139113971480
Numberofreturnswithtotalpremiumtaxcredit20300000
Totalpremiumtaxcreditamount1311750000
Numberofreturnswithadvancepremiumtaxcredit20400000
Advancepremiumtaxcreditamount1401920000
Numberofreturnswithhealthcareindividualresponsibilitypayment4080403000
Healthcareindividualresponsibilitypaymentamount513152500
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxpayments46036029022033030
Totaltaxpaymentsamount92716762256257664302097
Numberofreturnswithearnedincomecredit160900000
Earnedincomecreditamount4012280000
Numberofreturnswithexcessearnedincomecredit140700000
Excessearnedincomecreditrefundableamount3181600000
Numberofreturnswithadditionalchildtaxcredit808030000
Additionalchildtaxcreditamount10113961000
Numberofreturnswithrefundableeducationcredit30002000
Refundableeducationcreditamount25002000
Numberofreturnswithnetpremiumtaxcredit000000
Netpremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithincometax29028027022033030
Incometaxamount1287551450201358492003
Numberofreturnswithtaxliability37032028022033030
Totaltaxliabilityamount2609111591214260242089
NumberofreturnswithadditionalMedicaretax000000
AdditionalMedicaretaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnetinvestmentincometax000000
Netinvestmentincometaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtaxdueattimeoffiling1307050701400
Taxdueattimeoffilingamount58661161716830
Numberofreturnswithoverpaymentsrefunded4002902401502100
Overpaymentsrefundedamount7238287285518280