Ak 99714


FIPSCode222222
ZIPCodeAKAKAKAKAKAK
ShortZipCode997149971499714997149971499714
SizeOfAdjustedGrossIncome123456
NumberOfReturns12010010050800
NumberOfSingleReturns905050000
NumberOfJointReturns0505040800
Numberofheadofhouseholdreturns3000000
Numberofreturnswithpaidpreparer'ssignature50405020500
Numberofexemptions1302002001502200
Numberofdependents30605060600
Totalnumberofvolunteerpreparedreturns000000
NumberofvolunteerincometaxassistanceVITApreparedreturns000000
NumberoftaxcounselingfortheelderlyTCEpreparedreturns000000
Adjustgrossincome1323369261944609132770
Numberofreturnswithtotalincome12010010050800
Totalincomeamount1376369263084609134210
Numberofreturnswithsalariesandwages80808050700
Salariesandwagesamount78126004300356671490
Numberofreturnswithtaxableinterest040500300
Taxableinterestamount035560420
Numberofreturnswithordinarydividends00400300
Ordinarydividendsamount00370660
Numberofreturnswithqualifieddividends03000200
Qualifieddividendsamount02000560
Numberofreturnswithstateandlocalincometaxrefunds000000
Stateandlocalincometaxrefundsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithbusinessorprofessionalnetincomelessloss300203000
Businessorprofessionalnetincomelesslossamount152014833800
Numberofreturnswithnetcapitalgainlessloss03000300
Netcapitalgainlesslossamount087006670
Numberofreturnswithtaxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributions0030000
Taxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributionsamount00483000
Numberofreturnswithtaxablepensionsandannuities040600400
Taxablepensionsandannuitiesamount08411773014330
Numberoffarmreturns000000
Numberofreturnswithunemploymentcompensation303040000
Unemploymentcompensationamount68114163000
NumberofreturnswithtaxableSocialSecuritybenefits200203000
TaxableSocialSecuritybenefitsamount145025047900
Numberofreturnswithpartnership/Scorpnetincomelessloss000000
Partnership/Scorpnetincomelesslossamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtotalstatutoryadjustments300400300
Totalstatutoryadjustmentsamount53011401440
Numberofreturnswitheducatorexpenses000000
Educatorexpensesamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymentretirementplans000000
Selfemploymentretirementplansamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenthealthinsurancededuction000000
Selfemploymenthealthinsurancedeductionamount000000
NumberofreturnswithIRApayments000000
IRApaymentsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithstudentloaninterestdeduction0030000
Studentloaninterestdeductionamount0024000
Numberofreturnswithtuitionandfeesdeduction000000
Tuitionandfeesdeductionamount000000
Returnswithdomesticproductionactivitiesdeduction000000
Domesticproductionactivitiesdeductionamount000000
Numberofreturnswithitemizeddeductions200400400
Totalitemizeddeductionsamount304066107340
AmountofAGIforitemizedreturns69802791055360
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalincometaxes000000
Stateandlocalincometaxesamount000000
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalgeneralsalestax0020000
Stateandlocalgeneralsalestaxamount0020000
Numberofreturnswithrealestatetaxes00400300
Realestatetaxesamount0010801340
Numberofreturnswithtaxespaid00500400
Taxespaidamount0013701480
Numberofreturnswithmortgageinterestpaid00400300
Mortgageinterestpaidamount0030102360
Numberofreturnswithcontributions00300300
Contributionsamount0015502550
Numberofreturnswithtaxableincome7010010050800
Taxableincomeamount361194842853242110600
Numberofreturnswithincometaxbeforecredits7010010050800
Incometaxbeforecreditsamount3924462448621460
Numberofreturnswithalternativeminimumtax000000
Alternativeminimumtaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithexcessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepayment000000
Excessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepaymentamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxcredits0503020200
Totaltaxcreditsamount0393460350
Numberofreturnswithforeigntaxcredit000000
Foreigntaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithchildanddependentcarecredit000000
Childanddependentcarecreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnonrefundableeducationcredit000000
Nonrefundableeducationcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithretirementsavingscontributioncredit000000
Retirementsavingscontributioncreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithchildtaxcredit04004000
Childtaxcreditamount04808300
Numberofreturnswithresidentialenergytaxcredit000000
Residentialenergytaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenttax0300000
Selfemploymenttaxamount0890000
Numberofreturnswithtotalpremiumtaxcredit000000
Totalpremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithadvancepremiumtaxcredit000000
Advancepremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithhealthcareindividualresponsibilitypayment0300000
Healthcareindividualresponsibilitypaymentamount0120000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxpayments9010010050800
Totaltaxpaymentsamount16841781357220530
Numberofreturnswithearnedincomecredit20200000
Earnedincomecreditamount56430000
Numberofreturnswithexcessearnedincomecredit0400000
Excessearnedincomecreditrefundableamount0850000
Numberofreturnswithadditionalchildtaxcredit0300000
Additionalchildtaxcreditamount0450000
Numberofreturnswithrefundableeducationcredit000000
Refundableeducationcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnetpremiumtaxcredit000000
Netpremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithincometax70809050800
Incometaxamount3520759142621110
Numberofreturnswithtaxliability808010050800
Totaltaxliabilityamount5322762444122300
NumberofreturnswithadditionalMedicaretax000000
AdditionalMedicaretaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnetinvestmentincometax000000
Netinvestmentincometaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtaxdueattimeoffiling400400400
Taxdueattimeoffilingamount2804902370
Numberofreturnswithoverpaymentsrefunded80807040400
Overpaymentsrefundedamount1262112221501450