Ak 99688


FIPSCode222222
ZIPCodeAKAKAKAKAKAK
ShortZipCode996889968899688996889968899688
SizeOfAdjustedGrossIncome123456
NumberOfReturns49027020014017030
NumberOfSingleReturns3501309030200
NumberOfJointReturns8011010010014030
Numberofheadofhouseholdreturns60020000
Numberofreturnswithpaidpreparer'ssignature2101101009010020
Numberofexemptions64049042030041080
Numberofdependents130120110701200
Totalnumberofvolunteerpreparedreturns4000000
NumberofvolunteerincometaxassistanceVITApreparedreturns000000
NumberoftaxcounselingfortheelderlyTCEpreparedreturns4000000
Adjustgrossincome572496571266411807220519696
Numberofreturnswithtotalincome49027020014017030
Totalincomeamount582197881280811975225369696
Numberofreturnswithsalariesandwages30020016010013030
Salariesandwagesamount3242582079997244138015042
Numberofreturnswithtaxableinterest806070609020
Taxableinterestamount7510619311714026
Numberofreturnswithordinarydividends50404030600
Ordinarydividendsamount7182136693430
Numberofreturnswithqualifieddividends30303030600
Qualifieddividendsamount306653372740
Numberofreturnswithstateandlocalincometaxrefunds000000
Stateandlocalincometaxrefundsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithbusinessorprofessionalnetincomelessloss100504030400
Businessorprofessionalnetincomelesslossamount5414813815446070
Numberofreturnswithnetcapitalgainlessloss40403040700
Netcapitalgainlesslossamount392002012885750
Numberofreturnswithtaxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributions040400400
Taxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributionsamount0273645014140
Numberofreturnswithtaxablepensionsandannuities80806050900
Taxablepensionsandannuitiesamount80215311946214842190
Numberoffarmreturns000000
Numberofreturnswithunemploymentcompensation130905030300
Unemploymentcompensationamount314284165921100
NumberofreturnswithtaxableSocialSecuritybenefits30706040600
TaxableSocialSecuritybenefitsamount5640475154811480
Numberofreturnswithpartnership/Scorpnetincomelessloss200200400
Partnership/Scorpnetincomelesslossamount1930187026810
Numberofreturnswithtotalstatutoryadjustments100605030600
Totalstatutoryadjustmentsamount971311441684850
Numberofreturnswitheducatorexpenses000000
Educatorexpensesamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymentretirementplans000000
Selfemploymentretirementplansamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenthealthinsurancededuction0200000
Selfemploymenthealthinsurancedeductionamount01360000
NumberofreturnswithIRApayments000000
IRApaymentsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithstudentloaninterestdeduction05002000
Studentloaninterestdeductionamount04702200
Numberofreturnswithtuitionandfeesdeduction000000
Tuitionandfeesdeductionamount000000
Returnswithdomesticproductionactivitiesdeduction000000
Domesticproductionactivitiesdeductionamount000000
Numberofreturnswithitemizeddeductions304040401000
Totalitemizeddeductionsamount45661161380322210
AmountofAGIforitemizedreturns440136824413564153350
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalincometaxes0000400
Stateandlocalincometaxesamount0000480
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalgeneralsalestax040020500
Stateandlocalgeneralsalestaxamount018012440
Numberofreturnswithrealestatetaxes05040401000
Realestatetaxesamount01361141404790
Numberofreturnswithtaxespaid304040401000
Taxespaidamount701151282246240
Numberofreturnswithmortgageinterestpaid3003030800
Mortgageinterestpaidamount16602112066700
Numberofreturnswithcontributions0302030800
Contributionsamount0101651234640
Numberofreturnswithtaxableincome23025020013017030
Taxableincomeamount1183509987388733176088774
Numberofreturnswithincometaxbeforecredits25025020013017030
Incometaxbeforecreditsamount1296131262131231122088
Numberofreturnswithalternativeminimumtax000000
Alternativeminimumtaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithexcessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepayment000000
Excessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepaymentamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxcredits70606040600
Totaltaxcreditsamount154410170600
Numberofreturnswithforeigntaxcredit0004000
Foreigntaxcreditamount000200
Numberofreturnswithchildanddependentcarecredit000000
Childanddependentcarecreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnonrefundableeducationcredit0040000
Nonrefundableeducationcreditamount0038000
Numberofreturnswithretirementsavingscontributioncredit3000000
Retirementsavingscontributioncreditamount300000
Numberofreturnswithchildtaxcredit40404030200
Childtaxcreditamount6358145360
Numberofreturnswithresidentialenergytaxcredit0030000
Residentialenergytaxcreditamount006000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenttax80403020300
Selfemploymenttaxamount97100831051660
Numberofreturnswithtotalpremiumtaxcredit3000000
Totalpremiumtaxcreditamount20700000
Numberofreturnswithadvancepremiumtaxcredit3000000
Advancepremiumtaxcreditamount20900000
Numberofreturnswithhealthcareindividualresponsibilitypayment305050000
Healthcareindividualresponsibilitypaymentamount31126000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxpayments37025020013017030
Totaltaxpaymentsamount69110181500155534692068
Numberofreturnswithearnedincomecredit130400000
Earnedincomecreditamount2391020000
Numberofreturnswithexcessearnedincomecredit110300000
Excessearnedincomecreditrefundableamount199790000
Numberofreturnswithadditionalchildtaxcredit60400000
Additionalchildtaxcreditamount64680000
Numberofreturnswithrefundableeducationcredit3000000
Refundableeducationcreditamount2500000
Numberofreturnswithnetpremiumtaxcredit000000
Netpremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithincometax20022019013017030
Incometaxamount1145691162124330632035
Numberofreturnswithtaxliability26023020013017030
Totaltaxliabilityamount2196831278135632382126
NumberofreturnswithadditionalMedicaretax000000
AdditionalMedicaretaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnetinvestmentincometax000000
Netinvestmentincometaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtaxdueattimeoffiling1006060407020
Taxdueattimeoffilingamount69100168164307166
Numberofreturnswithoverpaymentsrefunded32020013090900
Overpaymentsrefundedamount5374243603244780