Ak 99686


FIPSCode222222
ZIPCodeAKAKAKAKAKAK
ShortZipCode996869968699686996869968699686
SizeOfAdjustedGrossIncome123456
NumberOfReturns640380290250440130
NumberOfSingleReturns560270160901000
NumberOfJointReturns2070100120330120
Numberofheadofhouseholdreturns40503030200
Numberofreturnswithpaidpreparer'ssignature2009011010022080
Numberofexemptions5106205205601160370
Numberofdependents100180130190400130
Totalnumberofvolunteerpreparedreturns000000
NumberofvolunteerincometaxassistanceVITApreparedreturns000000
NumberoftaxcounselingfortheelderlyTCEpreparedreturns000000
Adjustgrossincome66651382217970213796146434834
Numberofreturnswithtotalincome640380290250440130
Totalincomeamount67701405318139215256191135327
Numberofreturnswithsalariesandwages480340250230400120
Salariesandwagesamount47791129514145170444811523680
Numberofreturnswithtaxableinterest4060706019080
Taxableinterestamount547387915479
Numberofreturnswithordinarydividends9060605013060
Ordinarydividendsamount26184210127823392
Numberofreturnswithqualifieddividends6050404012050
Qualifieddividendsamount21762108106640328
Numberofreturnswithstateandlocalincometaxrefunds000000
Stateandlocalincometaxrefundsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithbusinessorprofessionalnetincomelessloss7060505010040
Businessorprofessionalnetincomelesslossamount3916361413146352370
Numberofreturnswithnetcapitalgainlessloss2040303010050
Netcapitalgainlesslossamount1362100661547683
Numberofreturnswithtaxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributions0302030600
Taxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributionsamount025733466617240
Numberofreturnswithtaxablepensionsandannuities4050705013040
Taxablepensionsandannuitiesamount3848971892175856532172
Numberoffarmreturns000000
Numberofreturnswithunemploymentcompensation2701008050400
Unemploymentcompensationamount5483052281991560
NumberofreturnswithtaxableSocialSecuritybenefits0504030800
TaxableSocialSecuritybenefitsamount023247644614330
Numberofreturnswithpartnership/Scorpnetincomelessloss005003020
Partnership/Scorpnetincomelesslossamount0029903272352
Numberofreturnswithtotalstatutoryadjustments90100907015040
Totalstatutoryadjustmentsamount105231169146447493
Numberofreturnswitheducatorexpenses0000400
Educatorexpensesamount000090
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymentretirementplans000000
Selfemploymentretirementplansamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenthealthinsurancededuction0000400
Selfemploymenthealthinsurancedeductionamount00002540
NumberofreturnswithIRApayments0040000
IRApaymentsamount00131000
Numberofreturnswithstudentloaninterestdeduction20404020300
Studentloaninterestdeductionamount15414420310
Numberofreturnswithtuitionandfeesdeduction0004000
Tuitionandfeesdeductionamount0004300
Returnswithdomesticproductionactivitiesdeduction000000
Domesticproductionactivitiesdeductionamount000000
Numberofreturnswithitemizeddeductions030605020070
Totalitemizeddeductionsamount041788172336611740
AmountofAGIforitemizedreturns01090376746032905319937
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalincometaxes000307020
Stateandlocalincometaxesamount000186111
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalgeneralsalestax0000500
Stateandlocalgeneralsalestaxamount0000200
Numberofreturnswithrealestatetaxes00605018060
Realestatetaxesamount00198130663375
Numberofreturnswithtaxespaid030505019070
Taxespaidamount045183155751409
Numberofreturnswithmortgageinterestpaid00604017060
Mortgageinterestpaidamount004343201397593
Numberofreturnswithcontributions00604016060
Contributionsamount001881281102492
Numberofreturnswithtaxableincome450380290250440130
Taxableincomeamount2091831613048165115052031071
Numberofreturnswithincometaxbeforecredits450380290250440130
Incometaxbeforecreditsamount21210541975266893417129
Numberofreturnswithalternativeminimumtax0000200
Alternativeminimumtaxamount0000330
Numberofreturnswithexcessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepayment000000
Excessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepaymentamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxcredits6014010010015030
Totaltaxcreditsamount2013013118622521
Numberofreturnswithforeigntaxcredit00300600
Foreigntaxcreditamount000040
Numberofreturnswithchildanddependentcarecredit00400300
Childanddependentcarecreditamount00230200
Numberofreturnswithnonrefundableeducationcredit2030500400
Nonrefundableeducationcreditamount1126490510
Numberofreturnswithretirementsavingscontributioncredit20500000
Retirementsavingscontributioncreditamount3100000
Numberofreturnswithchildtaxcredit0906080700
Childtaxcreditamount091921441200
Numberofreturnswithresidentialenergytaxcredit0004000
Residentialenergytaxcreditamount000700
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenttax605030407030
Selfemploymenttaxamount721126360162242
Numberofreturnswithtotalpremiumtaxcredit0400000
Totalpremiumtaxcreditamount01710000
Numberofreturnswithadvancepremiumtaxcredit0400000
Advancepremiumtaxcreditamount01800000
Numberofreturnswithhealthcareindividualresponsibilitypayment306040000
Healthcareindividualresponsibilitypaymentamount31323000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxpayments500380280240440130
Totaltaxpaymentsamount78217172442308099697612
Numberofreturnswithearnedincomecredit110700000
Earnedincomecreditamount1971250000
Numberofreturnswithexcessearnedincomecredit90500000
Excessearnedincomecreditrefundableamount176920000
Numberofreturnswithadditionalchildtaxcredit50500000
Additionalchildtaxcreditamount55740000
Numberofreturnswithrefundableeducationcredit400400400
Refundableeducationcreditamount360300310
Numberofreturnswithnetpremiumtaxcredit000000
Netpremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithincometax420340280240440130
Incometaxamount1929231844248291177108
Numberofreturnswithtaxliability450350280240440130
Totaltaxliabilityamount26910551911257493237495
NumberofreturnswithadditionalMedicaretax0000040
AdditionalMedicaretaxamount0000019
Numberofreturnswithnetinvestmentincometax0000040
Netinvestmentincometaxamount0000035
Numberofreturnswithtaxdueattimeoffiling17060705017070
Taxdueattimeoffilingamount70108169145661581
Numberofreturnswithoverpaymentsrefunded41032022019026050
Overpaymentsrefundedamount5857616796321227257