Ak 99676


FIPSCode222222
ZIPCodeAKAKAKAKAKAK
ShortZipCode996769967699676996769967699676
SizeOfAdjustedGrossIncome123456
NumberOfReturns3602101209010030
NumberOfSingleReturns280130604000
NumberOfJointReturns407060608020
Numberofheadofhouseholdreturns30300000
Numberofreturnswithpaidpreparer'ssignature1007050405020
Numberofexemptions45035023020025070
Numberofdependents100705050900
Totalnumberofvolunteerpreparedreturns3000000
NumberofvolunteerincometaxassistanceVITApreparedreturns000000
NumberoftaxcounselingfortheelderlyTCEpreparedreturns3000000
Adjustgrossincome45197625761979961284310044
Numberofreturnswithtotalincome3602101209010030
Totalincomeamount46677840774781211328510044
Numberofreturnswithsalariesandwages270170100708020
Salariesandwagesamount292647355110499283113832
Numberofreturnswithtaxableinterest60706040700
Taxableinterestamount10175164721200
Numberofreturnswithordinarydividends40403030400
Ordinarydividendsamount95186107831660
Numberofreturnswithqualifieddividends30403030300
Qualifieddividendsamount5112571591130
Numberofreturnswithstateandlocalincometaxrefunds000000
Stateandlocalincometaxrefundsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithbusinessorprofessionalnetincomelessloss70603030300
Businessorprofessionalnetincomelesslossamount432668722644940
Numberofreturnswithnetcapitalgainlessloss30403030500
Netcapitalgainlesslossamount4119712936611450
Numberofreturnswithtaxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributions00400200
Taxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributionsamount0049404410
Numberofreturnswithtaxablepensionsandannuities40403030400
Taxablepensionsandannuitiesamount429796992141315060
Numberoffarmreturns000000
Numberofreturnswithunemploymentcompensation16070503000
Unemploymentcompensationamount3551991858000
NumberofreturnswithtaxableSocialSecuritybenefits0403030300
TaxableSocialSecuritybenefitsamount02172874034360
Numberofreturnswithpartnership/Scorpnetincomelessloss04000300
Partnership/Scorpnetincomelesslossamount01940047460
Numberofreturnswithtotalstatutoryadjustments90704040600
Totalstatutoryadjustmentsamount1482151281254420
Numberofreturnswitheducatorexpenses000000
Educatorexpensesamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymentretirementplans000000
Selfemploymentretirementplansamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenthealthinsurancededuction20002000
Selfemploymenthealthinsurancedeductionamount610011700
NumberofreturnswithIRApayments0040000
IRApaymentsamount00214000
Numberofreturnswithstudentloaninterestdeduction203002000
Studentloaninterestdeductionamount172502200
Numberofreturnswithtuitionandfeesdeduction000000
Tuitionandfeesdeductionamount000000
Returnswithdomesticproductionactivitiesdeduction000000
Domesticproductionactivitiesdeductionamount000000
Numberofreturnswithitemizeddeductions03030304020
Totalitemizeddeductionsamount0494476405815696
AmountofAGIforitemizedreturns010801600215752846095
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalincometaxes0004000
Stateandlocalincometaxesamount0003600
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalgeneralsalestax02000200
Stateandlocalgeneralsalestaxamount01100200
Numberofreturnswithrealestatetaxes3002020600
Realestatetaxesamount71064702320
Numberofreturnswithtaxespaid03020304020
Taxespaidamount01007582165146
Numberofreturnswithmortgageinterestpaid200300400
Mortgageinterestpaidamount123023003740
Numberofreturnswithcontributions200300500
Contributionsamount22015802810
Numberofreturnswithtaxableincome2202101209010030
Taxableincomeamount1186428953056043103579089
Numberofreturnswithincometaxbeforecredits2302001209010030
Incometaxbeforecreditsamount12351877989117882457
Numberofreturnswithalternativeminimumtax000000
Alternativeminimumtaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithexcessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepayment0300000
Excessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepaymentamount0360000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxcredits40505040400
Totaltaxcreditsamount13335649890
Numberofreturnswithforeigntaxcredit0040000
Foreigntaxcreditamount002000
Numberofreturnswithchildanddependentcarecredit000000
Childanddependentcarecreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnonrefundableeducationcredit0300000
Nonrefundableeducationcreditamount0290000
Numberofreturnswithretirementsavingscontributioncredit000000
Retirementsavingscontributioncreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithchildtaxcredit040204000
Childtaxcreditamount025396600
Numberofreturnswithresidentialenergytaxcredit2000000
Residentialenergytaxcreditamount400000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenttax6070020300
Selfemploymenttaxamount741570561740
Numberofreturnswithtotalpremiumtaxcredit30400000
Totalpremiumtaxcreditamount1191970000
Numberofreturnswithadvancepremiumtaxcredit30400000
Advancepremiumtaxcreditamount1192390000
Numberofreturnswithhealthcareindividualresponsibilitypayment306040000
Healthcareindividualresponsibilitypaymentamount31121000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxpayments3102001209010030
Totaltaxpaymentsamount531806910101417702536
Numberofreturnswithearnedincomecredit120200000
Earnedincomecreditamount175520000
Numberofreturnswithexcessearnedincomecredit10000000
Excessearnedincomecreditrefundableamount17300000
Numberofreturnswithadditionalchildtaxcredit40200000
Additionalchildtaxcreditamount40290000
Numberofreturnswithrefundableeducationcredit000000
Refundableeducationcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnetpremiumtaxcredit2000000
Netpremiumtaxcreditamount1800000
Numberofreturnswithincometax2001801209010030
Incometaxamount11048572384317262430
Numberofreturnswithtaxliability2402001209010030
Totaltaxliabilityamount18561177690618322605
NumberofreturnswithadditionalMedicaretax000000
AdditionalMedicaretaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnetinvestmentincometax000000
Netinvestmentincometaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtaxdueattimeoffiling70503030500
Taxdueattimeoffilingamount3810777904800
Numberofreturnswithoverpaymentsrefunded2501509060500
Overpaymentsrefundedamount3752881931601940