Ak 99674


FIPSCode222222
ZIPCodeAKAKAKAKAKAK
ShortZipCode996749967499674996749967499674
SizeOfAdjustedGrossIncome123456
NumberOfReturns240150100801100
NumberOfSingleReturns16080404000
NumberOfJointReturns50505050900
Numberofheadofhouseholdreturns20300000
Numberofreturnswithpaidpreparer'ssignature90705050600
Numberofexemptions3203002101802500
Numberofdependents701006050600
Totalnumberofvolunteerpreparedreturns2000000
NumberofvolunteerincometaxassistanceVITApreparedreturns000000
NumberoftaxcounselingfortheelderlyTCEpreparedreturns2000000
Adjustgrossincome2680555665546915158320
Numberofreturnswithtotalincome240150100801100
Totalincomeamount2715563566416915159110
Numberofreturnswithsalariesandwages1601209070900
Salariesandwagesamount1583363649005037109230
Numberofreturnswithtaxableinterest40405040500
Taxableinterestamount8363444430
Numberofreturnswithordinarydividends30203030300
Ordinarydividendsamount4573571382110
Numberofreturnswithqualifieddividends30202030300
Qualifieddividendsamount1945191271640
Numberofreturnswithstateandlocalincometaxrefunds000000
Stateandlocalincometaxrefundsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithbusinessorprofessionalnetincomelessloss4020300300
Businessorprofessionalnetincomelesslossamount20828314101740
Numberofreturnswithnetcapitalgainlessloss400400400
Netcapitalgainlesslossamount5608908760
Numberofreturnswithtaxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributions0004000
Taxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributionsamount00094600
Numberofreturnswithtaxablepensionsandannuities30403030400
Taxablepensionsandannuitiesamount27772880676910660
Numberoffarmreturns000000
Numberofreturnswithunemploymentcompensation8050403000
Unemploymentcompensationamount2401821379400
NumberofreturnswithtaxableSocialSecuritybenefits05003000
TaxableSocialSecuritybenefitsamount0399052700
Numberofreturnswithpartnership/Scorpnetincomelessloss0030000
Partnership/Scorpnetincomelesslossamount00287000
Numberofreturnswithtotalstatutoryadjustments5040500300
Totalstatutoryadjustmentsamount3579870790
Numberofreturnswitheducatorexpenses000000
Educatorexpensesamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymentretirementplans000000
Selfemploymentretirementplansamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenthealthinsurancededuction000000
Selfemploymenthealthinsurancedeductionamount000000
NumberofreturnswithIRApayments000000
IRApaymentsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithstudentloaninterestdeduction0050000
Studentloaninterestdeductionamount0035000
Numberofreturnswithtuitionandfeesdeduction000000
Tuitionandfeesdeductionamount000000
Returnswithdomesticproductionactivitiesdeduction000000
Domesticproductionactivitiesdeductionamount000000
Numberofreturnswithitemizeddeductions004020500
Totalitemizeddeductionsamount0075938310960
AmountofAGIforitemizedreturns002277196775080
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalincometaxes000000
Stateandlocalincometaxesamount000000
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalgeneralsalestax02003000
Stateandlocalgeneralsalestaxamount01102000
Numberofreturnswithrealestatetaxes00500400
Realestatetaxesamount0014801560
Numberofreturnswithtaxespaid004020500
Taxespaidamount00115642300
Numberofreturnswithmortgageinterestpaid00400400
Mortgageinterestpaidamount0031303230
Numberofreturnswithcontributions00400300
Contributionsamount0015401990
Numberofreturnswithtaxableincome120150100801000
Taxableincomeamount555293944955231127380
Numberofreturnswithincometaxbeforecredits130150100801100
Incometaxbeforecreditsamount6136367380024060
Numberofreturnswithalternativeminimumtax000000
Alternativeminimumtaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithexcessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepayment000000
Excessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepaymentamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxcredits20503030300
Totaltaxcreditsamount8435638500
Numberofreturnswithforeigntaxcredit0020000
Foreigntaxcreditamount001000
Numberofreturnswithchildanddependentcarecredit000000
Childanddependentcarecreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnonrefundableeducationcredit000000
Nonrefundableeducationcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithretirementsavingscontributioncredit000000
Retirementsavingscontributioncreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithchildtaxcredit050203000
Childtaxcreditamount034385500
Numberofreturnswithresidentialenergytaxcredit000000
Residentialenergytaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenttax404003000
Selfemploymenttaxamount329606400
Numberofreturnswithtotalpremiumtaxcredit2000000
Totalpremiumtaxcreditamount15300000
Numberofreturnswithadvancepremiumtaxcredit2000000
Advancepremiumtaxcreditamount16600000
Numberofreturnswithhealthcareindividualresponsibilitypayment0500000
Healthcareindividualresponsibilitypaymentamount0210000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxpayments190150100801100
Totaltaxpaymentsamount31962480492523650
Numberofreturnswithearnedincomecredit70400000
Earnedincomecreditamount108740000
Numberofreturnswithexcessearnedincomecredit60300000
Excessearnedincomecreditrefundableamount94630000
Numberofreturnswithadditionalchildtaxcredit30300000
Additionalchildtaxcreditamount24480000
Numberofreturnswithrefundableeducationcredit2000000
Refundableeducationcreditamount1800000
Numberofreturnswithnetpremiumtaxcredit000000
Netpremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithincometax110120100801000
Incometaxamount5332061776223510
Numberofreturnswithtaxliability140130100801000
Totaltaxliabilityamount9038166479324570
NumberofreturnswithadditionalMedicaretax000000
AdditionalMedicaretaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnetinvestmentincometax000000
Netinvestmentincometaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtaxdueattimeoffiling50304020500
Taxdueattimeoffilingamount217078423310
Numberofreturnswithoverpaymentsrefunded1701207060600
Overpaymentsrefundedamount2513032151682050