Ak 99664


FIPSCode222222
ZIPCodeAKAKAKAKAKAK
ShortZipCode996649966499664996649966499664
SizeOfAdjustedGrossIncome123456
NumberOfReturns79057034026033060
NumberOfSingleReturns64040015060600
NumberOfJointReturns6011016018028050
Numberofheadofhouseholdreturns7040202000
Numberofreturnswithpaidpreparer'ssignature21018012012018050
Numberofexemptions850850700630850130
Numberofdependents18017020019024030
Totalnumberofvolunteerpreparedreturns905030000
NumberofvolunteerincometaxassistanceVITApreparedreturns000000
NumberoftaxcounselingfortheelderlyTCEpreparedreturns905030000
Adjustgrossincome94032050920962222834344722888
Numberofreturnswithtotalincome79057034026033060
Totalincomeamount96082089721294225014416723276
Numberofreturnswithsalariesandwages61050030023030050
Salariesandwagesamount6627160341570716229297227133
Numberofreturnswithtaxableinterest100110909017050
Taxableinterestamount84209260282204
Numberofreturnswithordinarydividends11090808013040
Ordinarydividendsamount197209224249565390
Numberofreturnswithqualifieddividends10080607012040
Qualifieddividendsamount150158147174432289
Numberofreturnswithstateandlocalincometaxrefunds000000
Stateandlocalincometaxrefundsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithbusinessorprofessionalnetincomelessloss11011070501200
Businessorprofessionalnetincomelesslossamount426132430680721570
Numberofreturnswithnetcapitalgainlessloss5050507012040
Netcapitalgainlesslossamount6512032436716472856
Numberofreturnswithtaxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributions0403020600
Taxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributionsamount030136433610880
Numberofreturnswithtaxablepensionsandannuities6080709012020
Taxablepensionsandannuitiesamount54614672055284452371664
Numberoffarmreturns000000
Numberofreturnswithunemploymentcompensation29019011060500
Unemploymentcompensationamount6955643581981970
NumberofreturnswithtaxableSocialSecuritybenefits20506040700
TaxableSocialSecuritybenefitsamount6730570962514000
Numberofreturnswithpartnership/Scorpnetincomelessloss0404004020
Partnership/Scorpnetincomelesslossamount0-14696010913684
Numberofreturnswithtotalstatutoryadjustments1401801208015020
Totalstatutoryadjustmentsamount205388332218720388
Numberofreturnswitheducatorexpenses00200200
Educatorexpensesamount005060
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymentretirementplans000000
Selfemploymentretirementplansamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenthealthinsurancededuction03000300
Selfemploymenthealthinsurancedeductionamount0126002890
NumberofreturnswithIRApayments30030000
IRApaymentsamount900162000
Numberofreturnswithstudentloaninterestdeduction40805030300
Studentloaninterestdeductionamount36795225250
Numberofreturnswithtuitionandfeesdeduction0040000
Tuitionandfeesdeductionamount0045000
Returnswithdomesticproductionactivitiesdeduction000000
Domesticproductionactivitiesdeductionamount000000
Numberofreturnswithitemizeddeductions3050607012030
Totalitemizeddeductionsamount31762987013852211906
AmountofAGIforitemizedreturns341196836255846159129693
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalincometaxes02000200
Stateandlocalincometaxesamount01400510
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalgeneralsalestax04030508020
Stateandlocalgeneralsalestaxamount037387415250
Numberofreturnswithrealestatetaxes060506011030
Realestatetaxesamount011510112430297
Numberofreturnswithtaxespaid2050607012030
Taxespaidamount41134146218511182
Numberofreturnswithmortgageinterestpaid060506011020
Mortgageinterestpaidamount0347343437875229
Numberofreturnswithcontributions05040508030
Contributionsamount0144123266451321
Numberofreturnswithtaxableincome48056034026033060
Taxableincomeamount27281256314558164803525321203
Numberofreturnswithincometaxbeforecredits50056034026033060
Incometaxbeforecreditsamount28815922103249661405148
Numberofreturnswithalternativeminimumtax000000
Alternativeminimumtaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithexcessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepayment0400000
Excessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepaymentamount0230000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxcredits12016012011014030
Totaltaxcreditsamount4113319218216321
Numberofreturnswithforeigntaxcredit030020700
Foreigntaxcreditamount020490
Numberofreturnswithchildanddependentcarecredit00500300
Childanddependentcarecreditamount00240120
Numberofreturnswithnonrefundableeducationcredit4030300300
Nonrefundableeducationcreditamount2135300320
Numberofreturnswithretirementsavingscontributioncredit306020000
Retirementsavingscontributioncreditamount8144000
Numberofreturnswithchildtaxcredit40709080700
Childtaxcreditamount10711511501070
Numberofreturnswithresidentialenergytaxcredit0004000
Residentialenergytaxcreditamount0001400
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenttax100906040900
Selfemploymenttaxamount1112341371314530
Numberofreturnswithtotalpremiumtaxcredit40400000
Totalpremiumtaxcreditamount1902030000
Numberofreturnswithadvancepremiumtaxcredit40500000
Advancepremiumtaxcreditamount1782250000
Numberofreturnswithhealthcareindividualresponsibilitypayment60110302000
Healthcareindividualresponsibilitypaymentamount622131800
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxpayments65056034025033060
Totaltaxpaymentsamount119223352531275362544962
Numberofreturnswithearnedincomecredit180700000
Earnedincomecreditamount3321190000
Numberofreturnswithexcessearnedincomecredit150500000
Excessearnedincomecreditrefundableamount297920000
Numberofreturnswithadditionalchildtaxcredit90600000
Additionalchildtaxcreditamount91830000
Numberofreturnswithrefundableeducationcredit303000200
Refundableeducationcreditamount233400210
Numberofreturnswithnetpremiumtaxcredit4000000
Netpremiumtaxcreditamount3400000
Numberofreturnswithincometax43051032025033060
Incometaxamount24714581911231459775111
Numberofreturnswithtaxliability50054033025033060
Totaltaxliabilityamount37217322083248263495350
NumberofreturnswithadditionalMedicaretax000000
AdditionalMedicaretaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnetinvestmentincometax0000030
Netinvestmentincometaxamount0000068
Numberofreturnswithtaxdueattimeoffiling140130909015030
Taxdueattimeoffilingamount832292122778171114
Numberofreturnswithoverpaymentsrefunded5804302501701800
Overpaymentsrefundedamount8727666375616850