Ak 99639


FIPSCode222222
ZIPCodeAKAKAKAKAKAK
ShortZipCode996399963999639996399963999639
SizeOfAdjustedGrossIncome123456
NumberOfReturns22012080807020
NumberOfSingleReturns16060304000
NumberOfJointReturns40505050700
Numberofheadofhouseholdreturns4000000
Numberofreturnswithpaidpreparer'ssignature60504040600
Numberofexemptions27021017015017040
Numberofdependents50504020500
Totalnumberofvolunteerpreparedreturns000000
NumberofvolunteerincometaxassistanceVITApreparedreturns000000
NumberoftaxcounselingfortheelderlyTCEpreparedreturns000000
Adjustgrossincome244542695126667993966327
Numberofreturnswithtotalincome22012080807020
Totalincomeamount248543185240673895366327
Numberofreturnswithsalariesandwages120906060700
Salariesandwagesamount113023722716381883240
Numberofreturnswithtaxableinterest40403040500
Taxableinterestamount17365688650
Numberofreturnswithordinarydividends40302030400
Ordinarydividendsamount14885742032160
Numberofreturnswithqualifieddividends40302030400
Qualifieddividendsamount11378651692120
Numberofreturnswithstateandlocalincometaxrefunds000000
Stateandlocalincometaxrefundsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithbusinessorprofessionalnetincomelessloss50302030200
Businessorprofessionalnetincomelesslossamount1001581011545600
Numberofreturnswithnetcapitalgainlessloss300300400
Netcapitalgainlesslossamount63012008940
Numberofreturnswithtaxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributions200200200
Taxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributionsamount130024108400
Numberofreturnswithtaxablepensionsandannuities40403040300
Taxablepensionsandannuitiesamount4137941252144916010
Numberoffarmreturns000000
Numberofreturnswithunemploymentcompensation706003000
Unemploymentcompensationamount196195011400
NumberofreturnswithtaxableSocialSecuritybenefits0603030300
TaxableSocialSecuritybenefitsamount02474774435640
Numberofreturnswithpartnership/Scorpnetincomelessloss0030000
Partnership/Scorpnetincomelesslossamount001594000
Numberofreturnswithtotalstatutoryadjustments50303020300
Totalstatutoryadjustmentsamount4049114591400
Numberofreturnswitheducatorexpenses000000
Educatorexpensesamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymentretirementplans000000
Selfemploymentretirementplansamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenthealthinsurancededuction000000
Selfemploymenthealthinsurancedeductionamount000000
NumberofreturnswithIRApayments000000
IRApaymentsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithstudentloaninterestdeduction000000
Studentloaninterestdeductionamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtuitionandfeesdeduction000000
Tuitionandfeesdeductionamount000000
Returnswithdomesticproductionactivitiesdeduction000000
Domesticproductionactivitiesdeductionamount000000
Numberofreturnswithitemizeddeductions300300400
Totalitemizeddeductionsamount552055407980
AmountofAGIforitemizedreturns86202481067590
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalincometaxes000000
Stateandlocalincometaxesamount000000
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalgeneralsalestax00400300
Stateandlocalgeneralsalestaxamount00310520
Numberofreturnswithrealestatetaxes200300400
Realestatetaxesamount2805501290
Numberofreturnswithtaxespaid300300400
Taxespaidamount3708702190
Numberofreturnswithmortgageinterestpaid00400300
Mortgageinterestpaidamount0022302720
Numberofreturnswithcontributions00400300
Contributionsamount0016001670
Numberofreturnswithtaxableincome1101208080900
Taxableincomeamount501223834235148132370
Numberofreturnswithincometaxbeforecredits11011080807020
Incometaxbeforecreditsamount5126047276213531466
Numberofreturnswithalternativeminimumtax000000
Alternativeminimumtaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithexcessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepayment000000
Excessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepaymentamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxcredits050400300
Totaltaxcreditsamount032530250
Numberofreturnswithforeigntaxcredit000000
Foreigntaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithchildanddependentcarecredit000000
Childanddependentcarecreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnonrefundableeducationcredit000000
Nonrefundableeducationcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithretirementsavingscontributioncredit000000
Retirementsavingscontributioncreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithchildtaxcredit05002000
Childtaxcreditamount04603300
Numberofreturnswithresidentialenergytaxcredit000000
Residentialenergytaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenttax404003000
Selfemploymenttaxamount3972012100
Numberofreturnswithtotalpremiumtaxcredit000000
Totalpremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithadvancepremiumtaxcredit000000
Advancepremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithhealthcareindividualresponsibilitypayment03020000
Healthcareindividualresponsibilitypaymentamount0613000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxpayments17012080807020
Totaltaxpaymentsamount26045661290613721180
Numberofreturnswithearnedincomecredit7000000
Earnedincomecreditamount11400000
Numberofreturnswithexcessearnedincomecredit5000000
Excessearnedincomecreditrefundableamount9100000
Numberofreturnswithadditionalchildtaxcredit3000000
Additionalchildtaxcreditamount3900000
Numberofreturnswithrefundableeducationcredit000000
Refundableeducationcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnetpremiumtaxcredit000000
Netpremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithincometax9010080807020
Incometaxamount4723244274013281466
Numberofreturnswithtaxliability12011080807020
Totaltaxliabilityamount8927747778714451477
NumberofreturnswithadditionalMedicaretax000000
AdditionalMedicaretaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnetinvestmentincometax000000
Netinvestmentincometaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtaxdueattimeoffiling7003030500
Taxdueattimeoffilingamount57044676360
Numberofreturnswithoverpaymentsrefunded1301005050300
Overpaymentsrefundedamount1932001631841650