Ak 99631


FIPSCode222222
ZIPCodeAKAKAKAKAKAK
ShortZipCode996319963199631996319963199631
SizeOfAdjustedGrossIncome123456
NumberOfReturns5020204000
NumberOfSingleReturns40300000
NumberOfJointReturns20003000
Numberofheadofhouseholdreturns000000
Numberofreturnswithpaidpreparer'ssignature20030000
Numberofexemptions5050509000
Numberofdependents300202000
Totalnumberofvolunteerpreparedreturns000000
NumberofvolunteerincometaxassistanceVITApreparedreturns000000
NumberoftaxcounselingfortheelderlyTCEpreparedreturns000000
Adjustgrossincome5748151511424500
Numberofreturnswithtotalincome5020204000
Totalincomeamount6368151570424500
Numberofreturnswithsalariesandwages600204000
Salariesandwagesamount97201042280800
Numberofreturnswithtaxableinterest20002000
Taxableinterestamount300900
Numberofreturnswithordinarydividends0300000
Ordinarydividendsamount0300000
Numberofreturnswithqualifieddividends2000000
Qualifieddividendsamount1200000
Numberofreturnswithstateandlocalincometaxrefunds000000
Stateandlocalincometaxrefundsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithbusinessorprofessionalnetincomelessloss0300000
Businessorprofessionalnetincomelesslossamount02620000
Numberofreturnswithnetcapitalgainlessloss0300000
Netcapitalgainlesslossamount0370000
Numberofreturnswithtaxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributions000000
Taxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributionsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtaxablepensionsandannuities0200000
Taxablepensionsandannuitiesamount06380000
Numberoffarmreturns000000
Numberofreturnswithunemploymentcompensation20200000
Unemploymentcompensationamount46830000
NumberofreturnswithtaxableSocialSecuritybenefits000000
TaxableSocialSecuritybenefitsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithpartnership/Scorpnetincomelessloss000000
Partnership/Scorpnetincomelesslossamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtotalstatutoryadjustments20020000
Totalstatutoryadjustmentsamount62059000
Numberofreturnswitheducatorexpenses000000
Educatorexpensesamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymentretirementplans000000
Selfemploymentretirementplansamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenthealthinsurancededuction000000
Selfemploymenthealthinsurancedeductionamount000000
NumberofreturnswithIRApayments000000
IRApaymentsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithstudentloaninterestdeduction000000
Studentloaninterestdeductionamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtuitionandfeesdeduction000000
Tuitionandfeesdeductionamount000000
Returnswithdomesticproductionactivitiesdeduction000000
Domesticproductionactivitiesdeductionamount000000
Numberofreturnswithitemizeddeductions000000
Totalitemizeddeductionsamount000000
AmountofAGIforitemizedreturns000000
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalincometaxes000000
Stateandlocalincometaxesamount000000
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalgeneralsalestax000000
Stateandlocalgeneralsalestaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithrealestatetaxes000000
Realestatetaxesamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtaxespaid000000
Taxespaidamount000000
Numberofreturnswithmortgageinterestpaid000000
Mortgageinterestpaidamount000000
Numberofreturnswithcontributions000000
Contributionsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtaxableincome3020204000
Taxableincomeamount1834471053339000
Numberofreturnswithincometaxbeforecredits3020204000
Incometaxbeforecreditsamount195515656800
Numberofreturnswithalternativeminimumtax000000
Alternativeminimumtaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithexcessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepayment000000
Excessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepaymentamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxcredits0040000
Totaltaxcreditsamount0039000
Numberofreturnswithforeigntaxcredit000000
Foreigntaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithchildanddependentcarecredit000000
Childanddependentcarecreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnonrefundableeducationcredit000000
Nonrefundableeducationcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithretirementsavingscontributioncredit000000
Retirementsavingscontributioncreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithchildtaxcredit000000
Childtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithresidentialenergytaxcredit000000
Residentialenergytaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenttax000000
Selfemploymenttaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtotalpremiumtaxcredit000000
Totalpremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithadvancepremiumtaxcredit000000
Advancepremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithhealthcareindividualresponsibilitypayment000000
Healthcareindividualresponsibilitypaymentamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxpayments4020204000
Totaltaxpaymentsamount729617056100
Numberofreturnswithearnedincomecredit000000
Earnedincomecreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithexcessearnedincomecredit000000
Excessearnedincomecreditrefundableamount000000
Numberofreturnswithadditionalchildtaxcredit000000
Additionalchildtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithrefundableeducationcredit000000
Refundableeducationcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnetpremiumtaxcredit000000
Netpremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithincometax3020204000
Incometaxamount184513354800
Numberofreturnswithtaxliability4020204000
Totaltaxliabilityamount267616556700
NumberofreturnswithadditionalMedicaretax000000
AdditionalMedicaretaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnetinvestmentincometax000000
Netinvestmentincometaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtaxdueattimeoffiling0300000
Taxdueattimeoffilingamount0610000
Numberofreturnswithoverpaymentsrefunded50040000
Overpaymentsrefundedamount86082000