Ak 99610


FIPSCode222222
ZIPCodeAKAKAKAKAKAK
ShortZipCode996109961099610996109961099610
SizeOfAdjustedGrossIncome123456
NumberOfReturns42025017015018030
NumberOfSingleReturns3201306030300
NumberOfJointReturns40909010015030
Numberofheadofhouseholdreturns403030000
Numberofreturnswithpaidpreparer'ssignature1901001008012030
Numberofexemptions47046034034043090
Numberofdependents90120809010020
Totalnumberofvolunteerpreparedreturns000000
NumberofvolunteerincometaxassistanceVITApreparedreturns000000
NumberoftaxcounselingfortheelderlyTCEpreparedreturns000000
Adjustgrossincome4725920410419125782467010738
Numberofreturnswithtotalincome42025017015018030
Totalincomeamount4853938810555127722512110738
Numberofreturnswithsalariesandwages27021013012016030
Salariesandwagesamount2842648165568293166615477
Numberofreturnswithtaxableinterest7070606010030
Taxableinterestamount5723528117297
Numberofreturnswithordinarydividends50504040700
Ordinarydividendsamount951441442125890
Numberofreturnswithqualifieddividends40403040700
Qualifieddividendsamount531071191664470
Numberofreturnswithstateandlocalincometaxrefunds000000
Stateandlocalincometaxrefundsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithbusinessorprofessionalnetincomelessloss90605050700
Businessorprofessionalnetincomelesslossamount52040744360814000
Numberofreturnswithnetcapitalgainlessloss403030306020
Netcapitalgainlesslossamount681753313151177877
Numberofreturnswithtaxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributions050020400
Taxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributionsamount0550027812510
Numberofreturnswithtaxablepensionsandannuities40505050700
Taxablepensionsandannuitiesamount3519381330168127260
Numberoffarmreturns2000000
Numberofreturnswithunemploymentcompensation12080500200
Unemploymentcompensationamount2932442340740
NumberofreturnswithtaxableSocialSecuritybenefits0705040600
TaxableSocialSecuritybenefitsamount03676266439570
Numberofreturnswithpartnership/Scorpnetincomelessloss00400400
Partnership/Scorpnetincomelesslossamount00358016070
Numberofreturnswithtotalstatutoryadjustments100806050900
Totalstatutoryadjustmentsamount1281841361944510
Numberofreturnswitheducatorexpenses0030000
Educatorexpensesamount007000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymentretirementplans000000
Selfemploymentretirementplansamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenthealthinsurancededuction0030000
Selfemploymenthealthinsurancedeductionamount00198000
NumberofreturnswithIRApayments000000
IRApaymentsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithstudentloaninterestdeduction06002000
Studentloaninterestdeductionamount06502000
Numberofreturnswithtuitionandfeesdeduction000000
Tuitionandfeesdeductionamount000000
Returnswithdomesticproductionactivitiesdeduction000000
Domesticproductionactivitiesdeductionamount000000
Numberofreturnswithitemizeddeductions0503040900
Totalitemizeddeductionsamount076452768421820
AmountofAGIforitemizedreturns0149519273380145930
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalincometaxes2000000
Stateandlocalincometaxesamount3800000
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalgeneralsalestax0302030700
Stateandlocalgeneralsalestaxamount02020331110
Numberofreturnswithrealestatetaxes0403030800
Realestatetaxesamount06469912370
Numberofreturnswithtaxespaid0503040900
Taxespaidamount0110971304240
Numberofreturnswithmortgageinterestpaid0303030700
Mortgageinterestpaidamount01582222215920
Numberofreturnswithcontributions050030700
Contributionsamount011301434020
Numberofreturnswithtaxableincome23025017015018030
Taxableincomeamount1197495371429370201089819
Numberofreturnswithincometaxbeforecredits24025017014018030
Incometaxbeforecreditsamount1265871001138435152382
Numberofreturnswithalternativeminimumtax000000
Alternativeminimumtaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithexcessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepayment000000
Excessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepaymentamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxcredits50705060700
Totaltaxcreditsamount12586583570
Numberofreturnswithforeigntaxcredit03000300
Foreigntaxcreditamount010050
Numberofreturnswithchildanddependentcarecredit000000
Childanddependentcarecreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnonrefundableeducationcredit30002000
Nonrefundableeducationcreditamount15001600
Numberofreturnswithretirementsavingscontributioncredit0300000
Retirementsavingscontributioncreditamount060000
Numberofreturnswithchildtaxcredit20403030200
Childtaxcreditamount5415763300
Numberofreturnswithresidentialenergytaxcredit000000
Residentialenergytaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenttax80404030600
Selfemploymenttaxamount9786961092600
Numberofreturnswithtotalpremiumtaxcredit2000000
Totalpremiumtaxcreditamount12300000
Numberofreturnswithadvancepremiumtaxcredit2000000
Advancepremiumtaxcreditamount13700000
Numberofreturnswithhealthcareindividualresponsibilitypayment3050203000
Healthcareindividualresponsibilitypaymentamount39112200
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxpayments31024016014018030
Totaltaxpaymentsamount53010201163151536492557
Numberofreturnswithearnedincomecredit100400000
Earnedincomecreditamount154900000
Numberofreturnswithexcessearnedincomecredit80300000
Excessearnedincomecreditrefundableamount123650000
Numberofreturnswithadditionalchildtaxcredit40300000
Additionalchildtaxcreditamount38480000
Numberofreturnswithrefundableeducationcredit0300000
Refundableeducationcreditamount0210000
Numberofreturnswithnetpremiumtaxcredit000000
Netpremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithincometax21021016014018030
Incometaxamount114529936130034672368
Numberofreturnswithtaxliability25022016014018030
Totaltaxliabilityamount2146291051142437302507
NumberofreturnswithadditionalMedicaretax000000
AdditionalMedicaretaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnetinvestmentincometax000000
Netinvestmentincometaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtaxdueattimeoffiling100506060900
Taxdueattimeoffilingamount62941792447570
Numberofreturnswithoverpaymentsrefunded260200110801100
Overpaymentsrefundedamount3774742783164520