Ak 99586


FIPSCode222222
ZIPCodeAKAKAKAKAKAK
ShortZipCode995869958699586995869958699586
SizeOfAdjustedGrossIncome123456
NumberOfReturns90603020200
NumberOfSingleReturns70400000
NumberOfJointReturns05003000
Numberofheadofhouseholdreturns000000
Numberofreturnswithpaidpreparer'ssignature405002000
Numberofexemptions1001107050700
Numberofdependents040400300
Totalnumberofvolunteerpreparedreturns000000
NumberofvolunteerincometaxassistanceVITApreparedreturns000000
NumberoftaxcounselingfortheelderlyTCEpreparedreturns000000
Adjustgrossincome94620511935170429830
Numberofreturnswithtotalincome90603020200
Totalincomeamount97320511966170429830
Numberofreturnswithsalariesandwages5050303000
Salariesandwagesamount47113621326287600
Numberofreturnswithtaxableinterest04002000
Taxableinterestamount0150200
Numberofreturnswithordinarydividends20300000
Ordinarydividendsamount14360000
Numberofreturnswithqualifieddividends0500000
Qualifieddividendsamount0330000
Numberofreturnswithstateandlocalincometaxrefunds000000
Stateandlocalincometaxrefundsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithbusinessorprofessionalnetincomelessloss20020000
Businessorprofessionalnetincomelesslossamount1370181000
Numberofreturnswithnetcapitalgainlessloss2000000
Netcapitalgainlesslossamount6800000
Numberofreturnswithtaxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributions000000
Taxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributionsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtaxablepensionsandannuities30020000
Taxablepensionsandannuitiesamount48801021000
Numberoffarmreturns000000
Numberofreturnswithunemploymentcompensation302020000
Unemploymentcompensationamount937486000
NumberofreturnswithtaxableSocialSecuritybenefits0300000
TaxableSocialSecuritybenefitsamount03970000
Numberofreturnswithpartnership/Scorpnetincomelessloss000000
Partnership/Scorpnetincomelesslossamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtotalstatutoryadjustments30020000
Totalstatutoryadjustmentsamount27031000
Numberofreturnswitheducatorexpenses000000
Educatorexpensesamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymentretirementplans000000
Selfemploymentretirementplansamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenthealthinsurancededuction000000
Selfemploymenthealthinsurancedeductionamount000000
NumberofreturnswithIRApayments000000
IRApaymentsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithstudentloaninterestdeduction000000
Studentloaninterestdeductionamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtuitionandfeesdeduction000000
Tuitionandfeesdeductionamount000000
Returnswithdomesticproductionactivitiesdeduction000000
Domesticproductionactivitiesdeductionamount000000
Numberofreturnswithitemizeddeductions000000
Totalitemizeddeductionsamount000000
AmountofAGIforitemizedreturns000000
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalincometaxes000000
Stateandlocalincometaxesamount000000
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalgeneralsalestax000000
Stateandlocalgeneralsalestaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithrealestatetaxes000000
Realestatetaxesamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtaxespaid000000
Taxespaidamount000000
Numberofreturnswithmortgageinterestpaid000000
Mortgageinterestpaidamount000000
Numberofreturnswithcontributions000000
Contributionsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtaxableincome50503020200
Taxableincomeamount24610771304127023760
Numberofreturnswithincometaxbeforecredits50603020200
Incometaxbeforecreditsamount261341861904250
Numberofreturnswithalternativeminimumtax000000
Alternativeminimumtaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithexcessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepayment000000
Excessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepaymentamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxcredits03002000
Totaltaxcreditsamount02803600
Numberofreturnswithforeigntaxcredit000000
Foreigntaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithchildanddependentcarecredit000000
Childanddependentcarecreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnonrefundableeducationcredit000000
Nonrefundableeducationcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithretirementsavingscontributioncredit000000
Retirementsavingscontributioncreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithchildtaxcredit0030000
Childtaxcreditamount0057000
Numberofreturnswithresidentialenergytaxcredit000000
Residentialenergytaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenttax0300000
Selfemploymenttaxamount0750000
Numberofreturnswithtotalpremiumtaxcredit000000
Totalpremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithadvancepremiumtaxcredit000000
Advancepremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithhealthcareindividualresponsibilitypayment000000
Healthcareindividualresponsibilitypaymentamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxpayments70603020200
Totaltaxpaymentsamount1442422412164300
Numberofreturnswithearnedincomecredit3000000
Earnedincomecreditamount3000000
Numberofreturnswithexcessearnedincomecredit2000000
Excessearnedincomecreditrefundableamount2500000
Numberofreturnswithadditionalchildtaxcredit000000
Additionalchildtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithrefundableeducationcredit000000
Refundableeducationcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnetpremiumtaxcredit000000
Netpremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithincometax50503020200
Incometaxamount251201721733870
Numberofreturnswithtaxliability50503020200
Totaltaxliabilityamount451471941854210
NumberofreturnswithadditionalMedicaretax000000
AdditionalMedicaretaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnetinvestmentincometax000000
Netinvestmentincometaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtaxdueattimeoffiling30020000
Taxdueattimeoffilingamount23071000
Numberofreturnswithoverpaymentsrefunded6040203000
Overpaymentsrefundedamount701107610100