Ak 99573


FIPSCode222222
ZIPCodeAKAKAKAKAKAK
ShortZipCode995739957399573995739957399573
SizeOfAdjustedGrossIncome123456
NumberOfReturns160907050500
NumberOfSingleReturns12040202000
NumberOfJointReturns20304030400
Numberofheadofhouseholdreturns0400000
Numberofreturnswithpaidpreparer'ssignature70403020300
Numberofexemptions1901901401301200
Numberofdependents50704040300
Totalnumberofvolunteerpreparedreturns000000
NumberofvolunteerincometaxassistanceVITApreparedreturns000000
NumberoftaxcounselingfortheelderlyTCEpreparedreturns000000
Adjustgrossincome158633324092410074550
Numberofreturnswithtotalincome160907050500
Totalincomeamount161333634155410074550
Numberofreturnswithsalariesandwages90706040400
Salariesandwagesamount80025232868254141240
Numberofreturnswithtaxableinterest400204000
Taxableinterestamount9074300
Numberofreturnswithordinarydividends203004000
Ordinarydividendsamount3574015800
Numberofreturnswithqualifieddividends05003000
Qualifieddividendsamount08009200
Numberofreturnswithstateandlocalincometaxrefunds000000
Stateandlocalincometaxrefundsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithbusinessorprofessionalnetincomelessloss4020203000
Businessorprofessionalnetincomelesslossamount20940104-16400
Numberofreturnswithnetcapitalgainlessloss03003000
Netcapitalgainlesslossamount054039700
Numberofreturnswithtaxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributions0300000
Taxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributionsamount01940000
Numberofreturnswithtaxablepensionsandannuities3002020200
Taxablepensionsandannuitiesamount577052810039710
Numberoffarmreturns000000
Numberofreturnswithunemploymentcompensation605002000
Unemploymentcompensationamount14018409800
NumberofreturnswithtaxableSocialSecuritybenefits03003000
TaxableSocialSecuritybenefitsamount0243044100
Numberofreturnswithpartnership/Scorpnetincomelessloss000000
Partnership/Scorpnetincomelesslossamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtotalstatutoryadjustments303040000
Totalstatutoryadjustmentsamount273163000
Numberofreturnswitheducatorexpenses000000
Educatorexpensesamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymentretirementplans000000
Selfemploymentretirementplansamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenthealthinsurancededuction000000
Selfemploymenthealthinsurancedeductionamount000000
NumberofreturnswithIRApayments000000
IRApaymentsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithstudentloaninterestdeduction000000
Studentloaninterestdeductionamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtuitionandfeesdeduction000000
Tuitionandfeesdeductionamount000000
Returnswithdomesticproductionactivitiesdeduction000000
Domesticproductionactivitiesdeductionamount000000
Numberofreturnswithitemizeddeductions0003000
Totalitemizeddeductionsamount00058900
AmountofAGIforitemizedreturns000331800
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalincometaxes000000
Stateandlocalincometaxesamount000000
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalgeneralsalestax000000
Stateandlocalgeneralsalestaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithrealestatetaxes000000
Realestatetaxesamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtaxespaid0003000
Taxespaidamount0002800
Numberofreturnswithmortgageinterestpaid0020000
Mortgageinterestpaidamount00182000
Numberofreturnswithcontributions0003000
Contributionsamount0007400
Numberofreturnswithtaxableincome90907050500
Taxableincomeamount37717932784300962660
Numberofreturnswithincometaxbeforecredits90906050500
Incometaxbeforecreditsamount4022439244611460
Numberofreturnswithalternativeminimumtax000000
Alternativeminimumtaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithexcessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepayment000000
Excessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepaymentamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxcredits2040304000
Totaltaxcreditsamount830335000
Numberofreturnswithforeigntaxcredit000000
Foreigntaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithchildanddependentcarecredit000000
Childanddependentcarecreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnonrefundableeducationcredit000000
Nonrefundableeducationcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithretirementsavingscontributioncredit000000
Retirementsavingscontributioncreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithchildtaxcredit03030000
Childtaxcreditamount02554000
Numberofreturnswithresidentialenergytaxcredit000000
Residentialenergytaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenttax40020000
Selfemploymenttaxamount55046000
Numberofreturnswithtotalpremiumtaxcredit000000
Totalpremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithadvancepremiumtaxcredit000000
Advancepremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithhealthcareindividualresponsibilitypayment0400000
Healthcareindividualresponsibilitypaymentamount0130000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxpayments110907050500
Totaltaxpaymentsamount19343749953710050
Numberofreturnswithearnedincomecredit40200000
Earnedincomecreditamount71480000
Numberofreturnswithexcessearnedincomecredit40200000
Excessearnedincomecreditrefundableamount57370000
Numberofreturnswithadditionalchildtaxcredit0300000
Additionalchildtaxcreditamount0460000
Numberofreturnswithrefundableeducationcredit000000
Refundableeducationcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnetpremiumtaxcredit000000
Netpremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithincometax80706050500
Incometaxamount3219435941211320
Numberofreturnswithtaxliability90806050500
Totaltaxliabilityamount6222840642411780
NumberofreturnswithadditionalMedicaretax000000
AdditionalMedicaretaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnetinvestmentincometax000000
Netinvestmentincometaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtaxdueattimeoffiling600300200
Taxdueattimeoffilingamount4406501380
Numberofreturnswithoverpaymentsrefunded90704040300
Overpaymentsrefundedamount1342431071541210