Ak 99572


FIPSCode222222
ZIPCodeAKAKAKAKAKAK
ShortZipCode995729957299572995729957299572
SizeOfAdjustedGrossIncome123456
NumberOfReturns50504020400
NumberOfSingleReturns404030000
NumberOfJointReturns200400300
Numberofheadofhouseholdreturns000000
Numberofreturnswithpaidpreparer'ssignature050400300
Numberofexemptions60808050800
Numberofdependents0040000
Totalnumberofvolunteerpreparedreturns000000
NumberofvolunteerincometaxassistanceVITApreparedreturns000000
NumberoftaxcounselingfortheelderlyTCEpreparedreturns000000
Adjustgrossincome71118862625207169750
Numberofreturnswithtotalincome50504020400
Totalincomeamount71119662625219169750
Numberofreturnswithsalariesandwages4040500300
Salariesandwagesamount44512002417025110
Numberofreturnswithtaxableinterest300300300
Taxableinterestamount140170290
Numberofreturnswithordinarydividends04000200
Ordinarydividendsamount079001560
Numberofreturnswithqualifieddividends03000200
Qualifieddividendsamount046001120
Numberofreturnswithstateandlocalincometaxrefunds000000
Stateandlocalincometaxrefundsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithbusinessorprofessionalnetincomelessloss30030000
Businessorprofessionalnetincomelesslossamount1860182000
Numberofreturnswithnetcapitalgainlessloss03000200
Netcapitalgainlesslossamount038004120
Numberofreturnswithtaxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributions0030000
Taxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributionsamount00333000
Numberofreturnswithtaxablepensionsandannuities00400200
Taxablepensionsandannuitiesamount001113013750
Numberoffarmreturns000000
Numberofreturnswithunemploymentcompensation0500000
Unemploymentcompensationamount01910000
NumberofreturnswithtaxableSocialSecuritybenefits04000200
TaxableSocialSecuritybenefitsamount0384003880
Numberofreturnswithpartnership/Scorpnetincomelessloss0030000
Partnership/Scorpnetincomelesslossamount001186000
Numberofreturnswithtotalstatutoryadjustments05002000
Totalstatutoryadjustmentsamount080012000
Numberofreturnswitheducatorexpenses000000
Educatorexpensesamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymentretirementplans000000
Selfemploymentretirementplansamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenthealthinsurancededuction000000
Selfemploymenthealthinsurancedeductionamount000000
NumberofreturnswithIRApayments000000
IRApaymentsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithstudentloaninterestdeduction000000
Studentloaninterestdeductionamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtuitionandfeesdeduction000000
Tuitionandfeesdeductionamount000000
Returnswithdomesticproductionactivitiesdeduction000000
Domesticproductionactivitiesdeductionamount000000
Numberofreturnswithitemizeddeductions0003000
Totalitemizeddeductionsamount00062600
AmountofAGIforitemizedreturns000388200
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalincometaxes000000
Stateandlocalincometaxesamount000000
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalgeneralsalestax000000
Stateandlocalgeneralsalestaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithrealestatetaxes0020000
Realestatetaxesamount0040000
Numberofreturnswithtaxespaid0003000
Taxespaidamount00010700
Numberofreturnswithmortgageinterestpaid000000
Mortgageinterestpaidamount000000
Numberofreturnswithcontributions000000
Contributionsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtaxableincome30504020400
Taxableincomeamount23111061829151659840
Numberofreturnswithincometaxbeforecredits30504020400
Incometaxbeforecreditsamount2413826723211480
Numberofreturnswithalternativeminimumtax000000
Alternativeminimumtaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithexcessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepayment000000
Excessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepaymentamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxcredits0050000
Totaltaxcreditsamount0038000
Numberofreturnswithforeigntaxcredit000000
Foreigntaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithchildanddependentcarecredit000000
Childanddependentcarecreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnonrefundableeducationcredit000000
Nonrefundableeducationcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithretirementsavingscontributioncredit000000
Retirementsavingscontributioncreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithchildtaxcredit000000
Childtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithresidentialenergytaxcredit000000
Residentialenergytaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenttax0040000
Selfemploymenttaxamount00140000
Numberofreturnswithtotalpremiumtaxcredit000000
Totalpremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithadvancepremiumtaxcredit000000
Advancepremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithhealthcareindividualresponsibilitypayment0200000
Healthcareindividualresponsibilitypaymentamount0130000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxpayments40504020400
Totaltaxpaymentsamount5720130126111390
Numberofreturnswithearnedincomecredit000000
Earnedincomecreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithexcessearnedincomecredit000000
Excessearnedincomecreditrefundableamount000000
Numberofreturnswithadditionalchildtaxcredit000000
Additionalchildtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithrefundableeducationcredit000000
Refundableeducationcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnetpremiumtaxcredit000000
Netpremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithincometax30504020400
Incometaxamount2212925122311420
Numberofreturnswithtaxliability30504020400
Totaltaxliabilityamount3415427026512420
NumberofreturnswithadditionalMedicaretax000000
AdditionalMedicaretaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnetinvestmentincometax000000
Netinvestmentincometaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtaxdueattimeoffiling300300200
Taxdueattimeoffilingamount2706102830
Numberofreturnswithoverpaymentsrefunded3040203000
Overpaymentsrefundedamount2764498700