Ak 99568


FIPSCode222222
ZIPCodeAKAKAKAKAKAK
ShortZipCode995689956899568995689956899568
SizeOfAdjustedGrossIncome123456
NumberOfReturns5020400200
NumberOfSingleReturns40300000
NumberOfJointReturns0050000
Numberofheadofhouseholdreturns000000
Numberofreturnswithpaidpreparer'ssignature30040000
Numberofexemptions6030800500
Numberofdependents20030000
Totalnumberofvolunteerpreparedreturns000000
NumberofvolunteerincometaxassistanceVITApreparedreturns000000
NumberoftaxcounselingfortheelderlyTCEpreparedreturns000000
Adjustgrossincome6227492769030130
Numberofreturnswithtotalincome5020400200
Totalincomeamount6757492769030130
Numberofreturnswithsalariesandwages50040000
Salariesandwagesamount87103056000
Numberofreturnswithtaxableinterest0050000
Taxableinterestamount0043000
Numberofreturnswithordinarydividends0300000
Ordinarydividendsamount0320000
Numberofreturnswithqualifieddividends2000000
Qualifieddividendsamount1700000
Numberofreturnswithstateandlocalincometaxrefunds000000
Stateandlocalincometaxrefundsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithbusinessorprofessionalnetincomelessloss3000000
Businessorprofessionalnetincomelesslossamount13300000
Numberofreturnswithnetcapitalgainlessloss0030000
Netcapitalgainlesslossamount0059000
Numberofreturnswithtaxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributions000000
Taxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributionsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtaxablepensionsandannuities0200000
Taxablepensionsandannuitiesamount07150000
Numberoffarmreturns000000
Numberofreturnswithunemploymentcompensation0400000
Unemploymentcompensationamount01200000
NumberofreturnswithtaxableSocialSecuritybenefits0030000
TaxableSocialSecuritybenefitsamount00382000
Numberofreturnswithpartnership/Scorpnetincomelessloss000000
Partnership/Scorpnetincomelesslossamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtotalstatutoryadjustments3000000
Totalstatutoryadjustmentsamount5300000
Numberofreturnswitheducatorexpenses000000
Educatorexpensesamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymentretirementplans000000
Selfemploymentretirementplansamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenthealthinsurancededuction000000
Selfemploymenthealthinsurancedeductionamount000000
NumberofreturnswithIRApayments000000
IRApaymentsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithstudentloaninterestdeduction000000
Studentloaninterestdeductionamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtuitionandfeesdeduction000000
Tuitionandfeesdeductionamount000000
Returnswithdomesticproductionactivitiesdeduction000000
Domesticproductionactivitiesdeductionamount000000
Numberofreturnswithitemizeddeductions0020000
Totalitemizeddeductionsamount00442000
AmountofAGIforitemizedreturns002159000
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalincometaxes000000
Stateandlocalincometaxesamount000000
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalgeneralsalestax000000
Stateandlocalgeneralsalestaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithrealestatetaxes000000
Realestatetaxesamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtaxespaid0020000
Taxespaidamount0047000
Numberofreturnswithmortgageinterestpaid000000
Mortgageinterestpaidamount000000
Numberofreturnswithcontributions000000
Contributionsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtaxableincome3020400200
Taxableincomeamount1454251922024580
Numberofreturnswithincometaxbeforecredits3020400200
Incometaxbeforecreditsamount145426604510
Numberofreturnswithalternativeminimumtax000000
Alternativeminimumtaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithexcessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepayment000000
Excessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepaymentamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxcredits000000
Totaltaxcreditsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithforeigntaxcredit000000
Foreigntaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithchildanddependentcarecredit000000
Childanddependentcarecreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnonrefundableeducationcredit000000
Nonrefundableeducationcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithretirementsavingscontributioncredit000000
Retirementsavingscontributioncreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithchildtaxcredit000000
Childtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithresidentialenergytaxcredit000000
Residentialenergytaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenttax000000
Selfemploymenttaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtotalpremiumtaxcredit000000
Totalpremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithadvancepremiumtaxcredit000000
Advancepremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithhealthcareindividualresponsibilitypayment000000
Healthcareindividualresponsibilitypaymentamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxpayments402060000
Totaltaxpaymentsamount6377743000
Numberofreturnswithearnedincomecredit000000
Earnedincomecreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithexcessearnedincomecredit000000
Excessearnedincomecreditrefundableamount000000
Numberofreturnswithadditionalchildtaxcredit000000
Additionalchildtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithrefundableeducationcredit000000
Refundableeducationcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnetpremiumtaxcredit000000
Netpremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithincometax400400200
Incometaxamount62025604470
Numberofreturnswithtaxliability500400200
Totaltaxliabilityamount81028005170
NumberofreturnswithadditionalMedicaretax000000
AdditionalMedicaretaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnetinvestmentincometax000000
Netinvestmentincometaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtaxdueattimeoffiling0300000
Taxdueattimeoffilingamount01000000
Numberofreturnswithoverpaymentsrefunded50030000
Overpaymentsrefundedamount85072000