Ak 99556


FIPSCode222222
ZIPCodeAKAKAKAKAKAK
ShortZipCode995569955699556995569955699556
SizeOfAdjustedGrossIncome123456
NumberOfReturns41025015010014020
NumberOfSingleReturns3001204030400
NumberOfJointReturns60100100801200
Numberofheadofhouseholdreturns40400000
Numberofreturnswithpaidpreparer'ssignature15011070601100
Numberofexemptions51050040024035050
Numberofdependents120150150601200
Totalnumberofvolunteerpreparedreturns3000000
NumberofvolunteerincometaxassistanceVITApreparedreturns000000
NumberoftaxcounselingfortheelderlyTCEpreparedreturns3000000
Adjustgrossincome4518896094368932185096644
Numberofreturnswithtotalincome41025015010014020
Totalincomeamount4637911196269066188466644
Numberofreturnswithsalariesandwages260190120801200
Salariesandwagesamount2630548559505866132560
Numberofreturnswithtaxableinterest60705040800
Taxableinterestamount7213318632260
Numberofreturnswithordinarydividends40403030500
Ordinarydividendsamount6511263792750
Numberofreturnswithqualifieddividends20402030400
Qualifieddividendsamount214425561670
Numberofreturnswithstateandlocalincometaxrefunds000000
Stateandlocalincometaxrefundsamount000000
Numberofreturnswithbusinessorprofessionalnetincomelessloss100704020600
Businessorprofessionalnetincomelesslossamount42067732848810710
Numberofreturnswithnetcapitalgainlessloss40402020400
Netcapitalgainlesslossamount4812364747330
Numberofreturnswithtaxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributions040300200
Taxableindividualretirementarrangementsdistributionsamount022041908070
Numberofreturnswithtaxablepensionsandannuities50605030600
Taxablepensionsandannuitiesamount48713111405111527250
Numberoffarmreturns0400000
Numberofreturnswithunemploymentcompensation120703020200
Unemploymentcompensationamount301226128108770
NumberofreturnswithtaxableSocialSecuritybenefits20604030400
TaxableSocialSecuritybenefitsamount363355324458850
Numberofreturnswithpartnership/Scorpnetincomelessloss300300300
Partnership/Scorpnetincomelesslossamount660723029170
Numberofreturnswithtotalstatutoryadjustments100805030600
Totalstatutoryadjustmentsamount1191511901343370
Numberofreturnswitheducatorexpenses000000
Educatorexpensesamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymentretirementplans000000
Selfemploymentretirementplansamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenthealthinsurancededuction0400000
Selfemploymenthealthinsurancedeductionamount0990000
NumberofreturnswithIRApayments0200000
IRApaymentsamount01340000
Numberofreturnswithstudentloaninterestdeduction0500000
Studentloaninterestdeductionamount0380000
Numberofreturnswithtuitionandfeesdeduction000000
Tuitionandfeesdeductionamount000000
Returnswithdomesticproductionactivitiesdeduction000000
Domesticproductionactivitiesdeductionamount000000
Numberofreturnswithitemizeddeductions0503020800
Totalitemizeddeductionsamount078352941315290
AmountofAGIforitemizedreturns0159221471820135320
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalincometaxes0030000
Stateandlocalincometaxesamount0026000
NumberofreturnswithStateandlocalgeneralsalestax300300500
Stateandlocalgeneralsalestaxamount230380880
Numberofreturnswithrealestatetaxes0403020700
Realestatetaxesamount05859682370
Numberofreturnswithtaxespaid0503020800
Taxespaidamount09188954260
Numberofreturnswithmortgageinterestpaid030500700
Mortgageinterestpaidamount022340105840
Numberofreturnswithcontributions300300600
Contributionsamount103013302390
Numberofreturnswithtaxableincome20024015010014020
Taxableincomeamount1076455960236649150506061
Numberofreturnswithincometaxbeforecredits21024015010014020
Incometaxbeforecreditsamount11654383598827281613
Numberofreturnswithalternativeminimumtax000000
Alternativeminimumtaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithexcessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepayment000000
Excessadvancepremiumtaxcreditrepaymentamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxcredits40806030600
Totaltaxcreditsamount95810855810
Numberofreturnswithforeigntaxcredit02002000
Foreigntaxcreditamount000200
Numberofreturnswithchildanddependentcarecredit000000
Childanddependentcarecreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnonrefundableeducationcredit0040000
Nonrefundableeducationcreditamount0038000
Numberofreturnswithretirementsavingscontributioncredit000000
Retirementsavingscontributioncreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithchildtaxcredit20505020300
Childtaxcreditamount5468844490
Numberofreturnswithresidentialenergytaxcredit000000
Residentialenergytaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithselfemploymenttax80503020300
Selfemploymenttaxamount8111295981770
Numberofreturnswithtotalpremiumtaxcredit3000000
Totalpremiumtaxcreditamount24200000
Numberofreturnswithadvancepremiumtaxcredit3000000
Advancepremiumtaxcreditamount23500000
Numberofreturnswithhealthcareindividualresponsibilitypayment3040303000
Healthcareindividualresponsibilitypaymentamount39122500
Numberofreturnswithtotaltaxpayments3002401501001600
Totaltaxpaymentsamount5141027975113440360
Numberofreturnswithearnedincomecredit110600000
Earnedincomecreditamount1901300000
Numberofreturnswithexcessearnedincomecredit90400000
Excessearnedincomecreditrefundableamount158790000
Numberofreturnswithadditionalchildtaxcredit50500000
Additionalchildtaxcreditamount44830000
Numberofreturnswithrefundableeducationcredit0040000
Refundableeducationcreditamount0029000
Numberofreturnswithnetpremiumtaxcredit000000
Netpremiumtaxcreditamount000000
Numberofreturnswithincometax18021014010014020
Incometaxamount10748472793426501513
Numberofreturnswithtaxliability24023014010014020
Totaltaxliabilityamount192612841105327551635
NumberofreturnswithadditionalMedicaretax000000
AdditionalMedicaretaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithnetinvestmentincometax000000
Netinvestmentincometaxamount000000
Numberofreturnswithtaxdueattimeoffiling100605030700
Taxdueattimeoffilingamount50941661547240
Numberofreturnswithoverpaymentsrefunded26018010070800
Overpaymentsrefundedamount3685012872133790